SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/7/2019 Page 1
2019 Pioneer Races Week 2
CLASS :
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 84 Brian Eaton 43.52 (1) 43.52 (1)
2 94 Richard Watt 51.88 (2) 48.72 (1) 48.72 (2)
CLASS : Bs Riders
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 77 Bs R Harle Noah Lagram 46.60 (1) 43.85 (1) 43.85 (1)
CLASS : Bs U13
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 85 Bs U Augusta Augustus 46.48 (1) 45.05 (1) 45.05 (1)
2 72 Bs U Lucas Wade 47.50 (2) 48.53 (2) 47.50 (2)
3 66 Bs U Not i Landon Eaton 50.32 (3) 49.36 (3) 49.36 (3)
4 8 Bs U Not i William Walsh 51.76 (4) 49.60 (4) 49.60 (4)
5 12 Bs U Not i Jacob Kantz 1:23.05 (5) 1:23.05 (5)
6 Bs U Not i Conner White
7 63 Bs U Dawso Aiden Tully
CLASS : Bs U21
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 24 Bs U Royal Joel Chick 33.72 (1) 30.72 (1) 30.72 (1)
2 25 Bs U Royal Nathan Chick 38.43 (3) 37.88 (2) 37.88 (2)
3 41 Bs U Royal Drew Roiter 38.42 (2) 38.89 (3) 38.42 (3)
4 26 Bs U Royal Jacob Chick 43.47 (4) 42.71 (4) 42.71 (4)
5 92 Bs U Dax Rivera 50.38 (5) 48.43 (5) 48.43 (5)
6 95 Bs U Ryan Miller 56.90 (6) 52.63 (6) 52.63 (6)
7 14 Bs U Campbell Collins
8 16 Bs U Josiah Hanson
9 17 Bs U Joshua Hanson
10 42 Bs U Royal Riley Chick
CLASS : Gs Riders
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 127 Gs R Hot M Hannah Marx 55.24 (1) 53.81 (1) 53.81 (1)
2 78 Gs R Hot M Amelia Monteiro 59.22 (2) 56.60 (2) 56.60 (2)
CLASS : Gs U13
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 28 Gs U Royal Heidi Roiter 41.67 (1) 41.53 (1) 41.53 (1)
2 7 Gs U Not i Rachael Walsh 52.80 (2) 51.30 (2) 51.30 (2)
3 46 Gs U Hannah Steele 1:01.49 (3) 55.68 (3) 55.68 (3)
4 60 Gs U Harle Oliviana Carnes 1:08.71 (5) 57.39 (4) 57.39 (4)
5 62 Gs U Not i Madison Eaton 1:05.90 (4) 1:00.71 (5) 1:00.71 (5)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/15/2019 12:13:36 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com