U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
NJSRA U16 U19 ALUMNI SL  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. U0833  
Mount Peter Race Team JANUARY 13, 2019 
Mount Peter Eastern 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
START LIST - 2nd RUN  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD COURSE DYNAMITE RACE TRAIL 
REFEREE START 328 M 
CHIEF OF RACE FINISH 240 M 
VERTICAL DROP 88 M 
 
HOMOLOG.Nr. U2393/11/18 
 
 
1st RUN 2nd RUN 
COURSE SETTER  
FORERUNNERS -A- Collins, Camden -A-  
-B- Kling, Fitz -B-  
-C- Duignan, Daniel -C-  
-D- Kieffer, Lucille -D-  
-E- Paliwoda, Ryan -E-  
 
GATES/DIR CHANGES /() /() 
START TIME 5:00 5:00 
 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME 
 
1 114 So, Olivia U16 USA/NWAC /03 47.88 ______ ______ 
2 110 Brich, Tea U19 USA/MRSC /00 47.37 ______ ______ 
3 109 Finkeldie, Olivia U19 USA/MRSC /02 47.11 ______ ______ 
4 103 D`Alessandro, Nikole U19 USA/MRSC /02 46.95 ______ ______ 
5 105 D`Agostino, Sophia U19 USA/MP /01 46.46 ______ ______ 
6 111 Paliwoda, Katelyn U16 USA/MP /03 46.39 ______ ______ 
7 112 Cohen, Abigail U19 USA/NWAC /02 46.29 ______ ______ 
8 113 Polvino, Jessica U19 USA/NWAC /02 46.28 ______ ______ 
9 116 Butler, Kyla U16 USA/MP /04 45.87 ______ ______ 
10 101 Morosova, Sasha U19 USA/NWAC /02 43.73 ______ ______ 
11 106 McKinley, Jane U19 USA/MC /01 43.06 ______ ______ 
12 119 Osak, Shelbie U21 USA/ /98 42.43 ______ ______ 
13 120 Bilko, Michele U16 USA/MP /04 41.74 ______ ______ 
14 102 Brich, Martina U16 USA/MRSC /04 40.98 ______ ______ 
15 108 Loverich, Sydney U19 USA/MP /01 40.56 ______ ______ 
 
 
13-01-19 / Mount Peter LIST: NLW1119 U0833 SF5 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com