U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
NJSRA U16 U19 ALUMNI SL
NAT RACE CODE No. U0832
Mount Peter Race Team JANUARY 13, 2019
Mount Peter Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S L A L O M M E N
START LIST - 2nd RUN
JURY TECHNICAL DATA
TD COURSE DYNAMITE RACE TRAIL
REFEREE START 328 M
CHIEF OF RACE FINISH 240 M
VERTICAL DROP 88 M
HOMOLOG.Nr. U2393/11/18
1st RUN 2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER
FORERUNNERS -A- Collins, Camden -A- Collins, Camden (USA)
-B- Kling, Fitz -B- Kling, Fitz (USA)
-C- Duignan, Daniel -C- Duignan, Daniel (USA)
-D- Kieffer, Lucille -D- Keiffer, Lucille (USA)
-E- Paliwoda, Ryan -E- Paliwoda, Ryan (USA)
GATES/DIR CHANGES 40/(38) /()
START TIME 12:30 2:30
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
1 159 Bednarski, Damian U19 USA/ /02 42.98 ______ ______
2 143 Tavares, Matt U16 USA/MRSC /03 42.61 ______ ______
3 146 So, Preston U16 USA/NWAC /04 42.33 ______ ______
4 155 Bonardi, Sebastian U19 USA/MRSC /02 41.74 ______ ______
5 156 Longhi, Max U16 USA/NWAC /03 41.56 ______ ______
6 153 D`Alessandro, Alex U19 USA/MRSC /00 41.52 ______ ______
7 140 Hunnicutt, Logan U19 USA/MRSC /01 41.46 ______ ______
8 171 Sobkowicz, Matthew U19NJSRA/ /02 41.31 ______ ______
9 145 Shenk, Mason U16 USA/MRSC /04 40.92 ______ ______
10 142 Chuang, Brennan U19 USA/MRSC /02 40.22 ______ ______
11 150 Lennon, William U19 USA/NWAC /01 40.15 ______ ______
12 141 Bjorkeson, Sebastian U16 USA/MRSC /03 39.02 ______ ______
13 147 Hayes, Kyle U19 USA/ /01 36.64 ______ ______
14 168 Godwin, Zachary SR USA/ /97 36.06 ______ ______
15 144 Kullberg, Kei SR USA/SLU /95 33.53 ______ ______
13-01-19 / Mount Peter LIST: NLM1119 U0832 SM5 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com