U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION
NAT RACE CODE No.
THOMPSON DIVISION OF THE ECSC JANUARY 13, 2019
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN USCSA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
16 93 Flaherty, Kali NEU 50.48 46.24 1:36.72 96.96
17 13 Hart, Taylor TUFTS 51.04 45.93 1:36.97 99.09
18 96 Solomon, Nell NEU 51.09 46.28 1:37.37 102.51
19 62 Morrison, Shelby WPI 50.39 47.32 1:37.71 105.42
20 101 Ormiston, Maddox SLU 51.23 46.50 1:37.73 105.59
21 155 Rizzo, Caroline NEU 52.23 45.72 1:37.95 107.47
22 154 Cregan, Alexandra NEU 52.29 45.99 1:38.28 110.30
23 80 Bradley, Grace HC 50.13 48.16 1:38.29 110.38
24 99 Nygren, Alexandra NEU 53.07 46.05 1:39.12 117.48
25 38 Schoepke, Emma CONN 56.81 42.78 1:39.59 121.50
26 16 Leung, Amanda TUFTS 54.45 47.04 1:41.49 137.74
27 22 Reynolds, Kaleigh UNH 53.64 48.52 1:42.16 143.47
28 69 Frasch, Michelle WPI 54.25 48.09 1:42.34 145.01
29 153 Clark, Fallon UVM 54.29 48.07 1:42.36 145.18
30 52 Luis, Havana BU 53.94 50.56 1:44.50 163.48
31 92 Ross, Casey NEU 57.50 47.45 1:44.95 167.32
32 60 Padir, Aylin WPI 50.91 55.73 1:46.64 181.77
33 82 Eagan, Maura HC 59.83 48.38 1:48.21 195.20
34 61 Mcfarland, Adelaide WPI 55.93 52.33 1:48.26 195.62
35 97 Cosman, Caitlin NEU 55.20 54.40 1:49.60 207.08
36 156 Morris, Lauren NEU 59.48 53.28 1:52.76 234.10
37 150 Clark, Kiera UVM 54.86 1:02.66 1:57.52 274.80
38 102 Pike, Lucia SLU 1:02.06 55.74 1:57.80 277.19
39 34 Hiner, Jacqueline CONN 1:02.55 57.55 2:00.10 296.86
40 64 Konsko, Alyssa WPI 1:02.19 58.59 2:00.78 302.67
41 74 Sampson, Lindsay UVM 1:03.60 57.91 2:01.51 308.91
42 85 Spind, Caitlin HC 1:04.35 57.56 2:01.91 312.33
43 184 Vermette, Sarah HC 1:07.06 58.03 2:05.09 339.52
44 56 Bagnell, Kelly BU 1:06.39 58.72 2:05.11 339.69
45 79 Goldblum, Rachel UVM 1:08.54 57.88 2:06.42 350.89
46 152 Saunders, Linnea UVM 1:09.05 58.19 2:07.24 357.90
47 135 Short, Fina TUFTS 1:10.07 59.34 2:09.41 376.46
48 86 Tschirch, Haley HC 1:08.27 1:01.50 2:09.77 379.54
49 89 Brown, Hannah HC 1:19.14 1:07.18 2:26.32 521.04
50 134 Traverse, Alexandra TUFTS 1:26.44 1:01.86 2:28.30 537.97
51 165 Newton, Suzanna CONN 1:26.04 1:08.39 2:34.43 590.38
52 142 Wall, Bridget TUFTS 1:29.80 1:05.40 2:35.20 596.96
53 131 Brooks, Hannah WPI 1:30.77 1:09.95 2:40.72 644.16
54 133 Ouellette, Megan WPI 1:33.15 1:11.73 2:44.88 679.73
55 168 Beslity, Joslen CONN 1:47.35 1:20.81 3:08.16 878.77
56 130 Sacristan Benjet, Maria WPI 2:03.91 1:28.15 3:32.06 999.99
13-01-19 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN LIST: SF7 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER PTB 605/606 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com