U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION
NAT RACE CODE No.
THOMPSON DIVISION OF THE ECSC JANUARY 13, 2019
BROMLEY MOUNTAIN USCSA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
39 140 Clawson, Kate TUFTS 1:17.06 ______ ______
40 59 Polos, Olivia BU 1:15.37 ______ ______
41 63 Bowen, Josephine WPI 1:14.86 ______ ______
42 17 Hazzard, Katie TUFTS 1:14.84 ______ ______
43 15 Barton, Elizabeth TUFTS 1:13.76 ______ ______
44 53 Haut, Isabel BU 1:13.50 ______ ______
45 132 Catlett, Anna WPI 1:13.08 ______ ______
46 66 Hote, Liza WPI 1:12.98 ______ ______
47 136 Kranefuss, Eva TUFTS 1:12.19 ______ ______
48 67 Premo, Julia WPI 1:11.42 ______ ______
49 135 Short, Fina TUFTS 1:10.07 ______ ______
50 152 Saunders, Linnea UVM 1:09.05 ______ ______
51 79 Goldblum, Rachel UVM 1:08.54 ______ ______
52 86 Tschirch, Haley HC 1:08.27 ______ ______
53 184 Vermette, Sarah HC 1:07.06 ______ ______
54 56 Bagnell, Kelly BU 1:06.39 ______ ______
55 40 Boydston, Kate DOC 1:06.32 ______ ______
56 85 Spind, Caitlin HC 1:04.35 ______ ______
57 74 Sampson, Lindsay UVM 1:03.60 ______ ______
58 34 Hiner, Jacqueline CONN 1:02.55 ______ ______
59 64 Konsko, Alyssa WPI 1:02.19 ______ ______
60 156 Morris, Lauren NEU 59.48 ______ ______
61 54 Gurvits, Michelle BU 58.69 ______ ______
62 92 Ross, Casey NEU 57.50 ______ ______
63 38 Schoepke, Emma CONN 56.81 ______ ______
64 61 Mcfarland, Adelaide WPI 55.93 ______ ______
65 76 Carellas, Jennifer UVM 55.72 ______ ______
66 97 Cosman, Caitlin NEU 55.20 ______ ______
67 150 Clark, Kiera UVM 54.86 ______ ______
68 16 Leung, Amanda TUFTS 54.45 ______ ______
69 153 Clark, Fallon UVM 54.29 ______ ______
70 99 Nygren, Alexandra NEU 53.07 ______ ______
71 19 Elder, Eva TUFTS 52.92 ______ ______
72 154 Cregan, Alexandra NEU 52.29 ______ ______
73 155 Rizzo, Caroline NEU 52.23 ______ ______
74 96 Solomon, Nell NEU 51.09 ______ ______
75 13 Hart, Taylor TUFTS 51.04 ______ ______
76 93 Flaherty, Kali NEU 50.48 ______ ______
77 90 Maeder, Olivia NEU 49.34 ______ ______
78 102 Pike, Lucia SLU 1:02.06 ______ 2:41.22
79 101 Ormiston, Maddox SLU 51.23 ______ ______
80 100 Maiden, Emma SLU 47.93 ______ ______
13-01-19 / BROMLEY MOUNTAIN LIST: SF5 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER PTB 605/606 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com