ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
TECK OPEN SERIES ROUND 1
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT19.0017
SUN PEAKS ALPINE CLUB JANUARY 11, 2019
SUN PEAKS RESORT WESTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB ACA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
16 21 83087 Linder, Niko SPAC/03 1:01.44 1:02.80 2:04.24 29.50
17 5 82644 Jay, Alex REVEL/03 1:00.71 1:03.69 2:04.40 30.80
18 16 82720 Seward, Cameron GROUS/03 1:01.75 1:03.29 2:05.04 36.00
19 37 89031 Gilbert, Sascha WHIST/04 1:01.67 1:03.60 2:05.27 37.86
20 13 68379 Koczij, Adam APEX/02 1:01.65 1:03.66 2:05.31 38.19
21 39 89036 Ross, Duncan WHIST/04 1:02.13 1:03.42 2:05.55 40.14
22 42 82957 Hoskins, Jacob PGEOR/04 1:02.48 1:03.48 2:05.96 43.47
23 49 89029 Deck Stang, Ambrose WHIST/04 1:02.34 1:03.68 2:06.02 43.96
24 31 83955 Currie, Euan SPAC/04 1:02.84 1:03.27 2:06.11 44.69
25 20 80182 Huxtable, Liam SMTRS/02 1:02.66 1:03.51 2:06.17 45.18
26 57 82956 Woollends, Noah LIGHT/04 1:02.21 1:04.01 2:06.22 45.58
27 18 82594 Rumyansev, Yvon Vanya GROUS/03 1:03.32 1:03.77 2:07.09 52.65
28 53 89056 Sadan, Logan WHIST/04 1:02.92 1:04.68 2:07.60 56.80
29 19 68115 Gibbons, Derek FERNI/03 1:03.13 1:04.70 2:07.83 58.67
30 22 67989 De la mothe, Peter APEX/02 1:04.04 1:04.23 2:08.27 62.24
31 28 82552 Smith, Cameron SPAC/04 1:03.19 1:05.40 2:08.59 64.84
32 17 70347 Beaman, Joshua FERNI/03 1:03.57 1:05.07 2:08.64 65.25
33 34 82844 Williams, Nolan VERNO/03 1:03.52 1:05.49 2:09.01 68.25
34 27 82733 Hristov, Alek GROUS/03 1:03.39 1:05.65 2:09.04 68.50
35 35 82811 Barnum, Kaleb FERNI/04 1:04.52 1:04.80 2:09.32 70.77
36 48 84032 Bibby-Fox, Cameron VERNO/04 1:03.73 1:06.06 2:09.79 74.59
37 45 83203 Larson, Sam REVEL/04 1:04.19 1:06.35 2:10.54 80.68
38 40 82568 Carter, Ewan FERNI/04 1:04.42 1:06.20 2:10.62 81.33
39 32 82783 Lenzi, Teigan REVEL/04 1:03.78 1:06.85 2:10.63 81.42
40 55 82754 Woollends, Caleb LIGHT/04 1:04.47 1:06.76 2:11.23 86.29
41 25 82668 Erickson, Jake APEX/03 1:04.43 1:06.86 2:11.29 86.78
42 46 89039 Gottfried, Kian WHIST/04 1:05.18 1:06.18 2:11.36 87.35
43 56 84080 Lessard, Kian WHWTR/04 1:05.53 1:07.86 2:13.39 103.84
44 50 83045 Logan, Jack PGEOR/04 1:05.74 1:08.10 2:13.84 107.50
45 43 71718 Saunders, Jack FERNI/04 1:07.03 1:08.35 2:15.38 120.01
46 23 82684 Armanini, Austin VERNO/03 1:06.60 1:08.91 2:15.51 121.07
47 59 83771 Fletcher, Markus GROUS/04 1:06.66 1:10.09 2:16.75 131.14
48 47 82570 Christie, Brett FERNI/04 1:07.50 1:09.39 2:16.89 132.28
49 58 82588 MacDougall, Cole GROUS/04 1:07.97 1:11.65 2:19.62 154.46
50 44 84219 Clayton, Owen FERNI/03 1:09.03 1:11.89 2:20.92 165.03
51 54 82979 Krampl, Radek REDMT/04 1:10.20 1:12.56 2:22.76 179.98
52 60 82683 Rohwer, Nathan HMLCK/04 1:07.28 1:18.96 2:26.24 208.25
53 62 63930 Cordonier, Alain SPAC/59 1:24.31 1:30.78 2:55.09 442.67
11-01-19 / SUN PEAKS RESORT LIST: NAT1906.TXT NAT19.0017GM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com