MI Team Scoring 1/10/2019 Page 2
SHAWNEE PEAK
1-10-19 WMC GS Lake Region- Host
Fryeburg Academy, Cape Elizabeth, Freeport, Yarmouth and Greely
Current Class : F
Team : GRE Total Points : 75.0 Rank : 5th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
6 F Elizabeth Hanson 34.28 (5) 34.92 (3) 1:09.20 (3) 3 *
19 F Sabie Lindsay 40.38 (15 44.00 (19 1:24.38 (15) 15 *
24 F Sophie Gustafson 49.28 (29 49.67 (27 1:38.95 (28) 28 *
35 F Mia Netland 51.52 (30 52.79 (29 1:44.31 (29) 29 *
13 F Brooke Asherman 1:24.12 (31 37.07 (7) 2:01.19 (30) 30
31 F Abigail Lucey 3:40.93 (32 1:52.49 (32 5:33.42 (31) 31
44 M Tiernan Lathrop 32.19 (2) 31.84 (1) 1:04.03 (1) 1 *
50 M Killian Lathrop 31.97 (1) 32.35 (4) 1:04.32 (2) 2 *
67 M Gannon Stewart 32.91 (5) 33.43 (5) 1:06.34 (5) 5 *
96 M Devon Lathrop 33.02 (6) 33.51 (6) 1:06.53 (7) 7 *
56 M Cody LaBonty 33.32 (7) 33.56 (7) 1:06.88 (8) 8
61 M Duncan Geikie 34.39 (12 34.32 (9) 1:08.71 (11) 11
73 M Bear Huffard 34.86 (15 34.59 (11 1:09.45 (13)13.5
79 M Nicholas Martin 35.50 (18 34.85 (14 1:10.35 (17) 17
84 M Patrick Miller 36.21 (20 36.39 (21 1:12.60 (20) 20
91 M Nicholas Clifford 40.75 (30 41.57 (28 1:22.32 (29) 29
109 M Gus Huffard 35.28 (17 DNF 50
Team : FREE Total Points : 52.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
51 M Liam Grogan 34.07 (10 34.47 (10 1:08.54 (9) 9 *
57 M Aaron Rusiecki 34.54 (13 34.68 (12 1:09.22 (12) 12 *
62 M Paul Biberstein 35.00 (16 35.08 (15 1:10.08 (15) 15 *
45 M Parker Landsbergen 34.84 (14 35.41 (18 1:10.25 (16) 16 *
68 M Andrew Morrissey 35.59 (19 36.08 (20 1:11.67 (18) 18
85 M Seamus McCarthy 40.48 (29 40.02 (27 1:20.50 (26) 26
74 M Ben Dobsbach 40.79 (31 42.23 (33 1:23.02 (30) 30
92 M Alec Hess 42.05 (38 42.05 (32 1:24.10 (34) 34
102 M Noah Fowler 49.02 (45 48.47 (43 1:37.49 (42) 42
106 M Pascal Von Ehrenst 1:06.69 (46 42.58 (35 1:49.27 (45) 45
Team : GRE Total Points : 53.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
70 M Alex Richard 32.29 (3) 32.29 (3) 1:04.58 (3) 3 *
47 M Harrison Holmes 33.89 (8) 34.78 (13 1:08.67 (10) 10 *
53 M Mac Lindsay 36.61 (22 35.73 (19 1:12.34 (19) 19 *
76 M Henry Clapp 36.36 (21 37.02 (22 1:13.38 (21) 21 *
58 M Marshall Ray 36.80 (23 37.16 (23 1:13.96 (22) 22
64 M Jack Gustafson 37.15 (24 38.55 (25 1:15.70 (23) 23
94 M Andrew Klein 40.14 (27 41.94 (31 1:22.08 (27) 27
118 M Turner Gamache 40.39 (28 41.72 (30 1:22.11 (28) 28
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2019 7:42:08 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com