MN Team Scoring  1/10/2019                     Page 1 
 
1-19-2019 KOO KOO INVITE CC/SB 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : Brainerd Total Points : 182.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
18 F Emma Hiebert 38.07 (4) 38.08 (4) 1:16.15 (4) 47 * 
37 F Maddie Kalenberg 38.48 (6) 38.65 (6) 1:17.13 (5) 46 * 
8 F Erin Hoelzel 39.10 (8) 38.50 (5) 1:17.60 (6) 45 * 
27 F Alli Krantz 40.43 (11 39.29 (7) 1:19.72 (7) 44 * 
44 F Cassidy Chaney 40.90 (15 40.37 (11 1:21.27 (12) 39 
55 F Maddie Pederson 40.53 (13 41.30 (16 1:21.83 (13) 38 
63 F Linsey Proctor 42.24 (17 42.00 (17 1:24.24 (16) 35 
59 F Madeline Sherman 43.45 (19 51.96 (33 1:35.41 (24) 27 
50 F Calia Chaney 1:01.90 (41 41.24 (15 1:43.14 (31) 20 
62 F Lauren Kalenberg 40.34 (10 DSQ 
 
Team : Duluth East Total Points : 153.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
13 F Veronica McHenry 40.61 (14 39.88 (9) 1:20.49 (8) 43 * 
32 F Cora Nephew 40.44 (12 40.34 (10 1:20.78 (10) 41 * 
4 F Jewel Stone 42.36 (18 40.41 (12 1:22.77 (14) 37 * 
23 F Brooke Heikkila 43.70 (21 43.08 (19 1:26.78 (19) 32 * 
 
Team : Hibbing Total Points : 139.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
7 F Sydney Jolowsky 38.54 (7) 37.05 (3) 1:15.59 (3) 48 * 
17 F Maddy Clusiau 44.04 (22 40.74 (14 1:24.78 (17) 34 * 
36 F Sarah Rasch 43.57 (20 42.31 (18 1:25.88 (18) 33 * 
43 F Itzel Franco Garci 50.00 (33 48.57 (27 1:38.57 (27) 24 * 
49 F Alli Rauker 52.12 (36 53.08 (34 1:45.20 (33) 18 
54 F Hilda Knuckey 1:35.89 (46 49.69 (31 2:25.58 (39) 12 
 
Team : VAAST Total Points : 114.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
12 F Mackenzie Deppe 44.63 (23 43.33 (20 1:27.96 (20) 31 * 
53 F Mia Schuchard 46.47 (25 46.42 (23 1:32.89 (22) 29 * 
22 F Ayla Isaacson 48.64 (28 46.71 (24 1:35.35 (23) 28 * 
40 F Emma Crum 48.67 (29 47.10 (25 1:35.77 (25) 26 * 
58 F Eva Roark 48.54 (27 47.75 (26 1:36.29 (26) 25 
47 F Azalea Ray 49.93 (32 49.20 (29 1:39.13 (29) 22 
31 F Arija Thompson 51.45 (34 1:16.53 (39 2:07.98 (37) 14 
61 F Abby Crum 1:02.07 (42 DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2019 4:20:18 PM 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com