SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/10/2019 Page 1
Middle Schools Girls at Mount Sunapee Slalom
1/10/19
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 31 Kears Annika Regan 32.90 (1) 35.36 (1) 1:08.26 (1)
2 23 LinWo Abishai Corey 33.38 (2) 37.20 (3) 1:10.58 (2)
3 4 Sunap Libby Harrell 35.67 (3) 36.80 (2) 1:12.47 (3)
4 11 Kears Chloe Young 37.06 (6) 39.43 (4) 1:16.49 (4)
5 15 LinWo Mackenna Mack 36.02 (4) 41.21 (5) 1:17.23 (5)
6 2 Kears Eliza Lewis 43.28 (7) 43.24 (6) 1:26.52 (6)
7 28 Kears Bristol Messer 44.10 (9) 44.96 (7) 1:29.06 (7)
8 14 Sunap Krista Miner 46.53 (10) 46.29 (8) 1:32.82 (8)
9 10 LinWo Meridith Sabourn 47.84 (12) 49.74 (9) 1:37.58 (9)
10 33 Kears Nadia Spiegel 49.89 (14) 51.03 (10) 1:40.92 (10)
11 1 LinWo Brianna Duguay 47.83 (11) 56.67 (14) 1:44.50 (11)
12 26 Sunap Hannah Balch 43.51 (8) 1:01.13 (18) 1:44.64 (12)
13 9 Sunap Ella Miner 49.35 (13) 56.21 (13) 1:45.56 (13)
14 22 Sunap Lillian Kelleher 56.66 (17) 55.59 (12) 1:52.25 (14)
15 25 Kears Elizabeth Mann 55.41 (16) 59.02 (15) 1:54.43 (15)
16 19 Sunap Emma Harrell 54.69 (15) 1:00.60 (17) 1:55.29 (16)
17 34 Kears Gabrielle Lamb 58.44 (18) 1:02.41 (19) 2:00.85 (17)
18 29 Sunap Clare Touhy 58.98 (20) 1:04.40 (20) 2:03.38 (18)
19 8 Sant Mary-Ann McMaugh 58.92 (19) 1:05.34 (21) 2:04.26 (19)
20 32 Sunap Savannah Riessle 1:13.45 (23) 1:08.38 (23) 2:21.83 (20)
21 5 LinWo Kierstin Fallman 1:09.49 (22) 1:16.57 (24) 2:26.06 (21)
22 21 Kears Terra Leblanc 1:17.23 (24) 1:53.57 (25) 3:10.80 (22)
23 17 Kears Allison Hanwell 1:00.86 (21) 2:31.23 (26) 3:32.09 (23)
24 3 Sant Ellie McDonald DNF 53.56 (11)
25 18 Sant Vivian Kennell DNF 59.34 (16)
26 13 Sant Hayden Bicknell DNF 1:07.16 (22)
27 20 LinWo Pharra Duguay 36.72 (5) DNF
28 7 Kears Savannah Mills-Hal DNF DNF
29 27 LinWo Madison McSorely
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2019 2:18:03 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com