DUAL COURSE RACE 1/14/2019 Page 1
Pine Knob High School League - JV Slalom
CLASS : Boys
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 52 Boys RA Austin Grake 23.80 (1) 23.80 (1)
2 50 Boys RA Charlie Buckmaster 24.24 (2) 24.24 (2)
3 171 Boys NDP Ben Pocius 25.55 (3) 25.55 (3)
4 10 Boys CHS Simone DAgostino 25.95 (4) 25.95 (4)
5 110 Boys BH Aaron van Duijvenb 27.35 (5) 27.35 (5)
6 51 Boys RA Alex Snook 27.69 (6) 27.69 (6)
7 109 Boys BH Maxym Wolberg 27.91 (7) 27.91 (7)
8 111 Boys BH Jacob Saltsman 28.56 (8) 28.56 (8)
9 172 Boys NDP JP LeFaivre 29.07 (9) 29.07 (9)
10 113 Boys DCDS Charlie Holman 29.48 (10) 29.48 (10)
11 173 Boys NDP Henery Dzurko 29.96 (11) 29.96 (11)
12 170 Boys NDP Alex Hein 30.08 (12) 30.08 (12)
13 53 Boys RA Justin Tyack 30.08 (12) 30.08 (12)
14 56 Boys RA Beck Tapert 30.80 (14) 30.80 (14)
15 65 Boys BAT Jake Herzog 31.13 (15) 31.13 (15)
16 112 Boys BH Andrew Oneill 31.40 (16) 31.40 (16)
17 63 Boys BAT Noah Michaelson 32.18 (17) 32.18 (17)
18 26 Boys LO Wade Burtraw 32.47 (18) 32.47 (18)
19 8 Boys CHS Miles Benson 33.20 (19) 33.20 (19)
20 22 Boys LO Emiliano Ibarra 33.43 (20) 33.43 (20)
21 45 Boys RH George Muntean 34.07 (21) 34.07 (21)
22 174 Boys NDP Joe Lopez 34.57 (22) 34.57 (22)
23 43 Boys RH Martin deVaux 34.90 (23) 34.90 (23)
24 2 Boys CK Dan Niculescu 34.98 (24) 34.98 (24)
25 24 Boys LO Connor Hough 35.14 (25) 35.14 (25)
26 11 Boys CHS David Robinson 35.39 (26) 35.39 (26)
27 108 Boys BH Daniel Melasi 35.82 (27) 35.82 (27)
28 107 Boys BH Connor Cook 36.41 (28) 36.41 (28)
29 38 Boys SC Jack Philp 36.77 (29) 36.77 (29)
30 1 Boys CK Eric Gordy 36.86 (30) 36.86 (30)
31 27 Boys LO Hunter Panosian 36.96 (31) 36.96 (31)
32 9 Boys CHS Jacob Draksler 37.08 (32) 37.08 (32)
33 116 Boys DCDS Caleb Tonon 37.69 (33) 37.69 (33)
34 44 Boys RH Jack Crandall 38.70 (34) 38.70 (34)
35 106 Boys BH Ben Baessler 39.84 (35) 39.84 (35)
36 118 Boys DCDS Frank Tilli 44.29 (36) 44.29 (36)
37 40 Boys SC Benji Laughton 47.90 (37) 47.90 (37)
38 114 Boys DCDS Marc Meltser 47.92 (38) 47.92 (38)
39 55 Boys RA Bryce Tapert 51.99 (39) 51.99 (39)
40 119 Boys DCDS Nicky Bellissimo 1:13.95 (40) 1:13.95 (40)
41 62 Boys BAT Joey Goodman 1:26.14 (41) 1:26.14 (41)
42 66 Boys BAT Zack Sinutko DNS
43 61 Boys BAT Nathan Green DNS
44 41 Boys SC Jack Sigelko DNS
45 169 Boys NDP Lukas Cusac DNF
46 117 Boys DCDS Diego Rangel DNF
47 115 Boys DCDS Eric Meltser DNF
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/14/2019 8:22:43 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com