U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
BOLLE AGE CLASS GS STEAMBOAT
NAT RACE CODE No. N0572
SSWSC JANUARY 5, 2019
STEAMBOAT SKI RESORT ROCKY MOUNTAIN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U14
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR-----------------------------
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME
1 54 R6470804 Dembeck, Abby U14 WPK/05 52.58 (1)
2 76 R6462307 McTigue, Mollie U14 TEL/06 53.81 (2)
3 62 R6415755 Logan, Cate U14 WPK/05 56.00 (4)
4 63 R6570377 McLouth, Rylee U14 SSP/05 56.02 (5)
5 56 R6533798 Gowdy, Audra U14 SSP/05 56.74 (6)
6 75 R6486322 Ornstein, Lexi U14 WPK/05 57.17 (7)
7 78 R6462008 Lyga, Hannah U14 TEL/06 57.73 (8)
8 70 R6554447 Niedzwiecki, Olivia U14 WPK/06 57.81 (9)
9 69 C6552994 Gubrud, Ellyn U14 BKH/05 57.89 (10)
10 61 R6414416 Lage, Adeline U14 SSP/05 58.24 (13)
11 67 R6618366 Marriott, Charlotte U14 WPK/05 58.28 (14)
12 66 R6557291 Westermeyer, Karenna U14 SSP/06 58.40 (15)
13 65 R6455162 Shults, Maya U14 TEL/06 59.39 (17)
14 60 R6454175 Hatcher, Olivia U14 TEL/05 59.95 (19)
15 53 R6399231 Carlson, Taylor U14 TEL/05 1:00.08 (20)
16 79 R6528857 Bellatty, Emma U14 WPK/06 1:01.56 (24)
17 51 R6552339 Olson, Avery U14 SSP/06 1:02.36 (25)
18 77 R6389418 Boye, Ellie U14 WPK/05 1:02.51 (26)
19 57 R6512527 Valiquette, Jay U14 WPK/05 1:03.36 (28)
20 72 R6524928 Handschke, Helen U14 WPK/05 1:05.52 (31)
21 73 R6508364 Guest, Charlotte U14 TEL/06 1:05.69 (33)
22 58 R6666924 Lipscomb, Liz U14 WPK/05 1:07.07 (36)
23 71 R6839961 McHaffie, Emma U14 SSP/06 1:09.02 (40)
24 52 R6871625 Schmitz, Greta U14 SSP/05 1:09.96 (42)
DID NOT FINISH
68 R6793615 Baxter, Megan U14 WPK/06
59 R6562643 Jardine, Alexandra U14 WPK/06
DISQUALIFIED
64 R6508339 Ward, Anna U14 TEL/06 Rule peter
55 R6667004 Pratte, Katelyn U14 WPK/05 Gate 20
05-01-19 / STEAMBOAT SKI RESORT LIST: NLW1019 N0572 GF0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com