U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
U16/U19 EMPIRE CUP - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:30 / 13:00 1/ 5/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 37 Bodnar, Brittany 1:09.65 56 63 Williams, Avery 1:25.56 
2 3 Kruk, Kirsten 1:09.27 57 27 Quiles, Shannon 1:31.53 
3 41 Falkenberg, Talia 1:08.87 58 42 Barclay, Kathryn 1:32.95 
4 49 Watson, Alina 1:08.85 59 78 Roux, Andelise 1:35.38 
5 32 Gregg, Morgan 1:08.74 60 64 Sojka, Isabel 1:46.13 
6 54 Avallone, Gabrielle 1:08.42 61 4 Ormiston, Andie DNF 
7 29 Aktas, Hale 1:07.31 62 6 Day, Ava DNF 
8 33 Ormiston, Chase 1:07.17 63 11 Poisson, Rosalie DNF 
9 35 Aktas, Senay 1:07.10 64 12 Higgins-Lopez, Audrey DNF 
10 44 Spieler, Samantha 1:05.84 65 15 Waters, Avery DNF 
11 17 Weisiger, Grace 1:04.98 66 16 McConnell , Allison DNF 
12 36 Watson, Maya 1:04.54 67 21 Kostoss, Madison DNF 
13 79 Brich, Martina 1:04.29 68 24 Reynolds, Anna DNF 
14 75 Sullivan, Simone 1:03.43 69 25 Buhac, Nicole DNF 
15 26 Steinberg, Mia 1:03.33 70 30 Quiles, Amanda DNF 
16 38 Hollister, Karleigh 1:03.26 71 52 Stearn, Lily DNF 
17 23 Norquist, Morgan 1:02.77 72 53 Stearn, Violet DNF 
18 10 Felton, Claire 1:02.02 73 55 SANTOS, OLIVIA DNF 
19 18 Saks, Abigail 1:01.69 74 68 Maggio, Allison DNF 
20 28 Bregman, Daniella 1:01.66 75 74 Broderick, Kate DNF 
21 19 DeGuardia, Angelica 1:01.41 76 77 Harding , Andie DNF 
22 20 Durocher, Alexis 1:01.10  
23 8 Byron, Ashley 58.99  
24 81 Cote, Gabrielle 58.14  
25 14 Larsen, Hillary 58.07  
26 7 Montgomery, Madeline 57.56  
27 9 Frischmon, Elizabeth 56.29  
28 13 Ljungemo , Linn 54.63  
29 5 Rettenbacher, Karoline 53.54  
30 1 Mackie, Kylie 53.15  
31 57 Engelen, Lisa 1:10.10  
32 67 Turteltaub, Alexa 1:10.30  
33 46 Czimbal, Mallory 1:10.39  
34 47 Garrett, Brynn 1:11.00  
35 56 VanHee, Alyce 1:11.02  
36 72 Raymond, Riley Jane 1:11.35  
37 51 Noonan, Emily 1:11.36  
38 48 Strutton, Ellis 1:12.74  
39 66 Bodnar , Victoria 1:13.00  
40 59 Holt, Claire 1:13.01  
41 43 Greloch, Megan 1:13.24  
42 73 Bauer, Lindsay 1:13.37  
43 69 Blankinship, Miriam 1:14.53  
44 70 Sperry, Alexandra 1:14.79  
45 62 Norquist, Brynne 1:16.28  
46 58 Kelly, Teagan 1:16.50  
47 76 Wiacek, Julia 1:17.85  
48 22 Ivkovic, Mina 1:18.87  
49 60 So, Olivia 1:19.03  
50 45 D`Alessandro, Nikole 1:19.56  
51 61 Paton, Danielle 1:19.68  
52 80 Miller, Reilly 1:21.43  
53 34 DeFilippo, Leah 1:23.82  
54 65 Haring, Natalie 1:25.25  
55 71 Rose, Kiely 1:25.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com