U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
U16/U19 EMPIRE CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 5:00 / 5:00 1/ 5/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 134 Lennon, William 1:01.42 56 169 Strutton, William 1:08.32 
2 118 Ormsbee , Jack 1:00.77 57 166 Ruth, Andrew 1:08.38 
3 121 Shaver, Richard 1:00.73 58 139 Risley, Andrew 1:08.42 
4 137 Casabonne, Marc 1:00.52 59 105 Zientko, Zach 1:09.27 
5 117 Huff, Ethan 1:00.21 60 154 Novoselov, Artem 1:09.43 
6 156 Moeckel, Matthew 1:00.07 61 176 Carozza, Daniel 1:09.53 
7 124 Dougherty, Lucas 1:00.03 62 188 Donohue, Spencer 1:09.97 
8 113 Rodriguez, Nathan 59.35 63 168 Bednarski, Damian 1:10.27 
9 114 Cook, Jackson 59.35 64 173 Bellek, Peter 1:10.84 
10 123 Bedell, Nathan 58.98 65 182 Rein, Jack 1:11.46 
11 116 Petrell, Michael 58.31 66 184 King, Toby 1:11.84 
12 129 Simon, Alex 58.17 67 150 Hunnicutt, Logan 1:12.41 
13 107 Sisca, Matt 57.03 68 145 Tavares, Matt 1:12.58 
14 109 Paton, Cole 56.28 69 163 Avallone, Joseph 1:13.35 
15 110 Bittinger, Shane 55.70 70 167 KLUCK, ANDREW 1:13.47 
16 122 Munter, Tyler 55.67 71 171 Rykunov, Daniel 1:13.82 
17 111 Fogarty, T Sullivan 55.62 72 185 Kelleher, Daniel 1:15.31 
18 100 Blinken, Jared 55.53 73 140 Fogarty, Peter 1:15.42 
19 102 Greloch, Weston 54.91 74 103 Orrange Paton, Trent 1:15.97 
20 94 Norfolk, Rowen 54.74 75 152 Hawks, Branden 1:16.02 
21 112 Fogarty, Andrew 54.29 76 180 Skufca, Evan 1:16.44 
22 187 Mackie, Logan 54.25 77 144 Weisiger, Luke 1:16.49 
23 98 Fromm, Max 53.12 78 191 Matt, Kemper 1:18.98 
24 101 Sheehan, Neil 53.09 79 179 Barghash, Anthony 1:27.89 
25 95 Smith, Aiden 52.42 80 190 Brady, Matthew 1:29.20 
26 99 Mason , BRADY 51.97 81 174 Sebek, Andy 1:30.59 
27 96 Matusinsky, Mark 51.71 82 90 Marino, Noah DNF 
28 104 Montgomery, Hunter 51.47 83 91 Smith, Anton DNF 
29 92 Hayes, Kyle 51.20 84 93 D`Alessandro, Alex DNF 
30 97 Heald, Cameron 49.76 85 106 Ridgway, Mason DNF 
31 160 Steinberg, Samuel 1:01.52 86 108 Galperin, Joseph DNF 
32 161 Bregman, Ariel 1:01.62 87 115 Graney, John DSQ 
33 127 Chen, Adam 1:01.64 88 119 Toman, Evan DNF 
34 165 So, Preston 1:02.11 89 120 O`Keefe, Colgan DNF 
35 135 Keneston, Brody 1:02.87 90 125 Barnard, Max DNF 
36 189 Poisson , Benjamin 1:02.91 91 128 Dahl, Brooks DNF 
37 153 Norquist, Nicholas 1:02.94 92 131 Levy-scott, Leigton DNF 
38 186 Shenk, Mason 1:03.54 93 132 Sivertsson, Per William DNF 
39 136 Chang, Matthew 1:03.68 94 133 Chuang, Brennan DNF 
40 149 Theoharides, Christian 1:03.97 95 141 Bjorkeson, Sebastian DNF 
41 130 Benincasa, Andrew 1:04.13 96 146 Sujak, Adam DNF 
42 126 Williams, Carter 1:04.28 97 147 Redmond, Evan DNF 
43 151 Brooks, Matthew 1:04.75 98 155 Geer, Colby DNF 
44 183 Hennenfent, Erik 1:04.80 99 157 Longhi, Max DSQ 
45 138 Risley, Roger 1:04.80 100 170 Schaefer, Aidan DNF 
46 164 Paton, Zachary 1:05.24 101 175 Mehlman, Jack DNF 
47 192 Walker, Nate 1:05.58 102 181 Mastalerz, Daniel DNF 
48 162 Palmer, Benjamin 1:05.70  
49 142 Bevacqua, Giovanni 1:06.11  
50 143 Tyler, Michael 1:06.19  
51 148 Long, Jeffrey 1:06.81  
52 158 Parratt, William 1:06.91  
53 177 Montague, Harry 1:07.15  
54 159 Chang, Peter 1:07.38  
55 172 Nussbaum, Max 1:08.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com