U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
OPEN SL - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:30 / 12:00 1/ 6/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U10 ATT McClain, Colby 56 56 U12 WILD Hugo, Madison  
2 2 U10 ATT Gagnon, Haylie 57 57 U12 ATT Warner, Rose  
3 3 U10 SPRT Tucker, Grace 58 58 U12 CRAN Johnston, Myra  
4 4 U10 KP Ingham, Emerson 59 59 U12 ATT Gove, Maggie  
5 5 U10 CRAN Slosberg, Brennan 60 60 U12 KP Brandish, Jessica  
6 6 U10 SPRT Martin, Hannah 61 61 U12 KP Cole, Zoe  
7 7 U10 CRAN Leonard, Fiona 62 62 U12 CRAN Bentley, Genevieve  
8 8 U10 ATT Marcotte, Macie 63 63 U12 CRAN Fecteau, Lilia  
9 9 U10 KP Stephan, Chloe 64 64 U12 WILD Champney, Mackenzie  
10 10 U10 KP Dodge, Emery 65 65 U12 KP Ingham, Adalynn  
11 11 U10 KP Liporto, Avery 66 66 U12 ABN Jones, Arianna  
12 12 U10 ATT Garibay, Adalyn 67 67 U12 KP Iovine, Rachele  
13 13 U10 ATT Gagnon, Lindsey 68 68 U12 CRAN Matte, Annaliese  
14 14 U10 CRAN Trask, Caroline 69 69 U12 CRAN Oâ¬"Malley, Keelin  
15 15 U10 CRAN Astrauskas, Siena 70 70 U12 CRAN Murphy, Maeve  
16 16 U10 KP Sullivan, Elizabeth 71 71 U12 ATT Andrews, Reilly  
17 17 U10 ATT Hughey, Alexandra 72 72 U12 WILD Cunningham, Caitlin  
18 18 U10 SPRT Hepburn, Emsley 73 73 U12 WILD Prewitt, Kendall  
19 19 U10 CRAN Davidson, Grace 74 74 U12 ATT Silvia, Lea  
20 20 U10 CRAN Ford, Brooke 75 75 U12 ATT Lubin, Mary  
21 21 U10 CRAN Couture, Lyla 76 76 U12 CRAN Sekera, Eliza  
22 22 U10 SPRT Cook, Taylor 77 77 U12 ATT Gallagher, Shannon  
23 23 U10 KP DeDeus, Hunter 78 78 U12 CRAN Cobery, Erin  
24 24 U10 SPRT Martin, Hazel 79 79 U12 ATT Smith, Sydney  
25 25 U10 ATT Haueisen, Stella 80 80 U12 SPRT Long, Maeve  
26 26 U10 ATT Lennon, Mckenna 81 81 U12 SPRT Madsen, Casidhe  
27 27 U10 ATT Henning, Finley 82 82 U12 SPRT Horvat, Megan  
28 28 U10 WILD Morris, Emily 83 83 U12 ABN Fournier, Isabelle  
29 29 U10 ATT Loring, Eve 84 84 U14 CRAN Bentley, Ophelia  
30 30 U10 SPRT Parker, Alex 85 85 U14 CRAN Duval, Nora  
31 31 U10 ATT Shaughnessy, Ashlyn 86 86 U14 KP Garside, Ashley  
32 32 U12 CRAN Newton, Camden 87 87 U14 SPRT McLean, Lilly  
33 33 U12 CRAN Nelson, Ellie 88 88 U14 ATT Gagnon, Ashley  
34 34 U12 WILD Rogers, Elizabeth 89 89 U14 WILD Tracy, Nicole  
35 35 U12 CRAN Daniels, Hadleigh 90 90 U14 SPRT Mullin, Brenna  
36 36 U12 KP Buzzell, Adeline 91 91 U14 KP Cook, Sawyer  
37 37 U12 CRAN Pacsay, Hannah 92 92 U14 ATT Cassidy, Kate  
38 38 U12 ATT Hughey, Mackenzie 93 93 U14 MCI Caldwell, Madalyn  
39 39 U12 CRAN Audette, Grace 94 94 U14 ABN Pickle, Isabella  
40 40 U12 ABN Rose, Sierra 95 95 U14 CRAN Lanouette, Paige  
41 41 U12 ATT Costello, Danielle 96 96 U14 SPRT McCaffrey, Julia  
42 42 U12 CRAN Quinn, Meeghan 97 97 U14 KP Palli, Laurel  
43 43 U12 CRAN Ford, Kendall 98 98 U14 WILD Hill, Charlotte  
44 44 U12 ATT Masciarelli, Stella 99 99 U14 WILD Chandler, Grace  
45 45 U12 ATT Loring, Merritt 100 100 U14 WILD Katz, Chanah  
46 46 U12 CRAN McCarthy, Anoush 101 101 U14 SPRT Graustein, Elizabeth  
47 47 U12 SPRT Gibbons, Madyson 102 102 U14 CRAN Hussey, Allie  
48 48 U12 SPRT Gandt, Reese 103 103 U14 SPRT Pelletier, Ashley  
49 49 U12 ABN Lyons, Emma 104 104 U14 KP Thorne, Eliza  
50 50 U12 ATT Brasseur, Camille 105 105 U14 KP Mahoney, Ceili  
51 51 U12 CRAN Hooper, Marley 106 106 U14 WILD Prewitt, Hadley  
52 52 U12 KP Harteveldt, Sophie 107 107 U14 ATT Ellis, Samantha  
53 53 U12 CRAN Potter, Sadie  
54 54 U12 KP Jackson, Nola  
55 55 U12 WILD Chandler, Emily  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com