SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE 1/2/2019 Page 3
Blandford Corporate Race 1
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points
Team : The Misfits Total Points : 3764 Rank : 6th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
18 11 Deb Collins 53.06 (3) 53.06 (3) 908 *
81 4 Mark Kenney 54.57 (5) 54.57 (5) 830
52 6 Jeffrey Nadeau 55.54 (7) 55.54 (7) 763
34 6 Ken Janeczek 56.46 (8) 56.46 (8) 733
40 7 John Koski 57.36 (8) 57.36 (8) 733
105 7 Mike Mislak 57.42 (9) 57.42 (9) 706
13 8 Dustin Buck 1:03.15 (3) 1:03.15 (3) 908
4 8 Brian Bergeron 1:04.64 (5) 1:04.64 (5) 830
55 3 Patrick OConnor 1:06.07 (7) 1:06.07 (7) 763
41 13 Marie Koski 1:07.63 (3) 1:07.63 (3) 908
106 6 Andy Inglot 1:09.47 (12 1:09.47 (12) 632
73 12 Valerie Falbo 1:16.59 (2) 1:16.59 (2) 952 *
44 12 Melissa LeDoux 1:22.18 (3) 1:22.18 (3) 908
15 12 Maria Cardinale 2:39.05 (4) 2:39.05 (4) 867
46 12 Megan Maguire
Team : Concept Enterprises Total Points : 3566 Rank : 7th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
10 7 Eric Boucher 48.37 (3) 48.37 (3) 908 *
3 6 David Beliveau 57.02 (9) 57.02 (9) 706 *
8 13 Debra Boucher 59.68 (2) 59.68 (2) 952 *
25 9 Paul Gawron 1:14.44 (1) 1:14.44 (1) 1000 *
9 6 David Boucher 1:17.98 (13 1:17.98 (13) 610
Team : Duck Ass Pub Total Points : 3529 Rank : 8th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
108 7 Kevin Green 49.73 (5) 49.73 (5) 830 *
37 2 JUSTIN KLAUBERT 50.28 (8) 50.28 (8) 733
20 7 Stephen J Cummings 55.12 (6) 55.12 (6) 795 *
102 8 Robert Breau 1:00.21 (2) 1:00.21 (2) 952 *
43 7 Carl Lafreniere 1:03.12 (10 1:03.12 (10) 679
2 9 DONALD Belisle 1:31.22 (2) 1:31.22 (2) 952 *
112 8 Daniel Hartman
Team : Blandford Bombers Total Points : 2972 Rank : 9th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
38 2 Ryan Knapp 44.78 (4) 44.78 (4) 867 *
54 6 Anthony Novak 51.78 (6) 51.78 (6) 795 *
16 7 Peter Carne 1:03.71 (11 1:03.71 (11) 655 *
1 6 John Bannish 1:04.54 (11 1:04.54 (11) 655 *
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/2/2019 8:03:39 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com