DUAL COURSE RACE  1/2/2019                     Page 1 
 
MS mock race jan 2 2018 
gs 
nubs nob 
 
 
CLASS : Girls 7and8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 33 Girls PET Olivia Nemec 24.03 (1) 22.00 (1) 46.03 (1) 
2 39 Girls PET Cassidy Whitener 24.42 (2) 22.69 (3) 47.11 (2) 
3 15 Girls PET Ally Goelz 24.66 (3) 22.85 (4) 47.51 (3) 
4 35 Girls PET Marley Spence 25.40 (5) 22.43 (2) 47.83 (4) 
5 5 Girls HS Sydney Hoffman 25.07 (4) 23.26 (6) 48.33 (5) 
6 31 Girls PET Emma Lohela 25.46 (7) 23.07 (5) 48.53 (6) 
7 3 Girls HS Katelyn Drayer 25.42 (6) 23.33 (7) 48.75 (7) 
8 41 Girls PET Gretchen Woodbury 25.97 (8) 25.78 (10) 51.75 (8) 
9 9 Girls PET Kate Farley 27.13 (9) 25.20 (8) 52.33 (9) 
10 7 Girls PET Anna Dundon 28.25 (10) 25.72 (9) 53.97 (10) 
11 29 Girls PET Abby Lichtfeldt 29.34 (11) 26.57 (11) 55.91 (11) 
12 13 Girls HS Maddy Debord Peter 31.89 (13) 27.62 (12) 59.51 (12) 
13 17 Girls HS Kaia Thompson 31.73 (12) 28.22 (13) 59.95 (13) 
14 27 Girls HS Eva Ruddy 40.06 (14) 34.51 (17) 1:14.57 (14) 
15 23 Girls PET Brenna Kerton DNF 29.56 (14) 
16 25 Girls PET Katelyn Knickerboc DNF 32.77 (15) 
17 19 Girls PET Sophia Gardner DNF 33.40 (16) 
18 21 Girls HS Ella Ruddy DNF 38.61 (18) 
 
CLASS : Girls 6th 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 53 Girls HS McKenzie Bowman 25.82 (1) 24.78 (1) 50.60 (1) 
2 55 Girls PET Clara Mailloux 26.33 (2) 25.21 (2) 51.54 (2) 
3 57 Girls HS Tara Shouldice 28.70 (4) 26.64 (3) 55.34 (3) 
4 47 Girls HS Juniper Rodham 28.61 (3) 27.22 (4) 55.83 (4) 
5 49 Girls PET Sarah Hasse 30.42 (5) 28.93 (5) 59.35 (5) 
6 65 Girls HS Onika Alonzi 31.75 (6) 28.95 (6) 1:00.70 (6) 
7 59 Girls HS Emily Fisher 33.63 (7) 32.75 (7) 1:06.38 (7) 
8 51 Girls PET Gabby Jorgenson 35.80 (8) 34.73 (8) 1:10.53 (8) 
9 61 Girls HS McKenzee Schlappi 35.93 (9) 35.54 (9) 1:11.47 (9) 
 
CLASS : Boys 7and8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 Boys HS Cal Benjamin 23.56 (1) 22.12 (1) 45.68 (1) 
2 28 Boys PET Nate Thomas 24.06 (3) 22.23 (3) 46.29 (2) 
3 16 Boys PET Wyatt Mattson 23.81 (2) 22.51 (4) 46.32 (3) 
4 30 Boys PET Nolan Walkerdine 25.52 (5) 22.18 (2) 47.70 (4) 
5 14 Boys HS Jackson Deegan 25.39 (4) 23.38 (5) 48.77 (5) 
6 40 Boys PET Ole Hubbard 25.77 (7) 24.21 (6) 49.98 (6) 
7 4 Boys PET Jack Armstrong 25.69 (6) 24.33 (7) 50.02 (7) 
8 26 Boys HS Niko Reskevics 26.36 (9) 24.91 (10) 51.27 (8) 
9 18 Boys HS Jackson Breckenfel 27.02 (11) 24.76 (9) 51.78 (9) 
10 34 Boys PET Aiden Cleary 26.32 (8) 25.46 (12) 51.78 (9) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/2/2019 9:33:46 PM 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com