U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
FIS GS DEC 19
SUGARLOAF COMPETITION CENTER DECEMBER 19, 2018
SUGARLOAF EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME NAT/CLUB 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
16 29 MCKIM, Liam USA/FSC 1`02.60 ______ ______
17 24 WILSON, Reed USA/BBTS 1`02.59 ______ ______
18 8 HARTNETT, Marc FRA/COL 1`02.58 ______ ______
19 31 SAMPSON, Mitchell USA/GACP 1`02.37 ______ ______
20 14 MUELLER, Tagert USA/BOC 1`01.92 ______ ______
21 43 BIANCHI, John USA/KMS 1`01.84 ______ ______
22 18 GILLIS, Joseph USA/BOC 1`01.70 ______ ______
23 15 GALLAGHER, Patrick USA/BOC 1`01.69 ______ ______
24 7 MCKEE, Donovan USA/GACP 1`01.51 ______ ______
25 10 WILSON, Calvin USA/BOC 1`01.33 ______ ______
26 6 MORGAN, Chauncey USA/COL 1`01.12 ______ ______
27 9 LANG, Charlie USA/BMA 1`01.05 ______ ______
28 1 VAN VUUREN, Arie GBR/BOC 1`00.67 ______ ______
29 2 DERWIN, Colbey NZL/COL 1`00.21 ______ ______
30 3 DESPRES, Jack USA/HV 1`00.15 ______ ______
31 27 PALCHAK, Cole USA/BMA 1`03.29 ______ ______
32 50 MALCOLM, Finnbahr USA/PSU 1`03.46 ______ ______
33 23 PEAKE, Derick USA/ 1`03.48 ______ ______
34 83 KEARING, Luke USA/CVA 1`03.56 ______ ______
35 78 RYAN, Matthew IRL/BBTS 1`03.68 ______ ______
36 79 LANGMUIR, Calum GBR/ 1`03.72 ______ ______
37 44 SUNSHINE, Ben USA/BBTS 1`03.84 ______ ______
38 35 HANUS, Matthew USA/BOC 1`03.86 ______ ______
39 84 VILANDRIE, Nevin USA/GMVS 1`04.07 ______ ______
40 34 BENEY, Jack GBR/BMA 1`04.08 ______ ______
41 54 SCHULTZ, Tanner USA/KMS 1`04.34 ______ ______
42 73 WOLFF, Kyle USA/BBTS 1`04.42 ______ ______
43 68 LASH, Ben USA/BBTS 1`04.46 ______ ______
44 108 KEARNS, Zachary USA/BBTS 1`04.56 ______ ______
45 48 WETZEL, Tyler USA/BC 1`04.57 ______ ______
46 62 JONES, Dow USA/CVA 1`04.66 ______ ______
47 69 FOSTER, Isaac USA/NMH 1`04.75 ______ ______
48 90 REED, Brooks USA/HOLD 1`04.83 ______ ______
49 87 HOFFMANN, Henness USA/SMS 1`04.85 ______ ______
50 60 CAREY, Cameron USA/CSC 1`04.96 ______ ______
51 63 HAYDEN, Sam USA/MMSC 1`05.03 ______ ______
52 100 HOFFMAN, Wyatt USA/KMS 1`05.13 ______ ______
53 104 ANDERSON, Michael USA/CVA 1`05.34 ______ ______
54 53 SHEA, Jack USA/BMA 1`05.41 ______ ______
55 81 PROFITT, John Daniel CAN/BMA 1`05.52 ______ ______
56 65 MUSCARELLA, Carlo USA/SMS 1`05.52 ______ ______
57 67 CARTER, T Martin USA/MMSC 1`05.56 ______ ______
19-12-18 / SUGARLOAF LIST: FLM0919 USA0260.804 GM5 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com