MN Team Scoring 12/14/2018 Page 1
12/14/18 COOK COUNTY INVITE
Current Class : F
Team : Brainerd Total Points : 168.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
12 F Maddie Kalenberg 31.33 (3) 28.57 (2) 59.90 (2) 45 *
4 F Emma Hiebert 31.82 (4) 28.65 (3) 1:00.47 (4) 43 *
29 F Erin Hoelzel 32.45 (5) 30.17 (9) 1:02.62 (5) 42 *
21 F Alli Krantz 34.61 (13 28.97 (4) 1:03.58 (9) 38 *
51 F Madeline Sherman 34.19 (10 31.99 (18 1:06.18 (13) 34
36 F Mddie Pederson 35.46 (19 31.65 (13 1:07.11 (16) 31
44 F Anna Krieger 35.30 (17 32.06 (20 1:07.36 (18) 29
50 F Linsey Proctor 36.03 (20 33.50 (24 1:09.53 (21) 26
40 F Cassidy Chaney 43.72 (33 34.49 (26 1:18.21 (28) 19
48 F Whitney Fink DSQ 33.91 (25
Team : Cook County Total Points : 158.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
6 F Reilly Wahlers 29.14 (1) 27.19 (1) 56.33 (1) 46 *
14 F Sela Backstrom 33.45 (8) 29.54 (7) 1:02.99 (7) 40 *
23 F Halle Lamb 33.39 (7) 30.85 (11 1:04.24 (10) 37 *
31 F Elsa Lunde 34.33 (11 31.75 (15 1:06.08 (12) 35 *
Team : Hibbing Total Points : 127.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
7 F Sydney Jolowsky 33.63 (9) 29.22 (5) 1:02.85 (6) 41 *
16 F Maddy Clusiau 34.66 (14 31.95 (17 1:06.61 (14) 33 *
32 F Peyton Lind 35.16 (16 32.48 (21 1:07.64 (19) 28 *
24 F Sarah Rasch 36.50 (23 33.20 (23 1:09.70 (22) 25 *
37 F Itzel Franco Garci 41.53 (29 40.59 (34 1:22.12 (30) 17
45 F Hilda Knuckey 42.75 (32 40.75 (35 1:23.50 (31) 16
41 F Alli Rauker 44.46 (36 DSQ
Team : Duluth East Total Points : 121.0 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
18 F Jewel Stone 33.06 (6) 30.04 (8) 1:03.10 (8) 39 *
39 F Cora Nephew 34.89 (15 31.99 (18 1:06.88 (15) 32 *
9 F Brooke Heikkila 36.18 (21 31.85 (16 1:08.03 (20) 27 *
35 F Mia Arnold 42.43 (31 30.51 (10 1:12.94 (24) 23 *
26 F Megan Warnygora DSQ 37.24 (32
43 F Emily Neveau DNS DNS
47 F Veronica McHenry DNS DNS
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 12/15/2018 10:17:56 AM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com