START LIST 4/2/2018 Page 1
USASA Nationals
Group 1 PGS
Order Bib Name Class Team
________________________________________________________________________________
1 142 Kaiya Kizuka Open Class Women Mid Atlantic Series
2 157 Alison Friebel Open Class Women Western New York Series
3 149 Maggie Rose Carrigan Open Class Women Rocky Mountain Series
4 172 Marianne Laurin-Lalonde Open Class Women Rocky Mountain Series
5 177 Asa Toyoda Open Class Women Rocky Mountain Series
6 132 Karina Bladon Open Class Women Rocky Mountain Series
7 145 Millie Bongiorno Open Class Women Rocky Mountain Series
8 183 Jennifer Hawkrigg Open Class Women Rocky Mountain Series
9 128 Lexi Bullis Open Class Women Midwest Best Series
10 171 Abby Van Groningen Open Class Women Rocky Mountain Series
11 169 Megan Farrell Open Class Women Rocky Mountain Series
12 158 Lynn Ott Open Class Women Massachusetts Series
13 188 Rebecca Letourneau-Duynstee Open Class Women Rocky Mountain Series
14 182 Emma Van Groningen Open Class Women Rocky Mountain Series
15 185 Katrina Gerencser Open Class Women Rocky Mountain Series
16 160 Lauren Mckay Open Class Women Western New York Series
17 155 Abby Champagne Open Class Women Rocky Mountain Series
18 29 Allie Nowicki Open Class Women Southern Vermont Series
19 294 Carolin Langenhorst Open Class Women Rocky Mountain Series
20 50 Abby Benser Open Class Women Upper Midwest Snow Seri
21 178 Koto Ueno Open Class Women Rocky Mountain Series
22 135 Zoe Grant Open Class Women Maine Mtn Series
23 139 Megan Feiner Open Class Women Rocky Mountain Series
24 163 Robby Burns Open Class Men Rocky Mountain Series
25 161 Emilio Botero Open Class Men North Tahoe Series
26 164 Arnaud Gaudet Open Class Men Rocky Mountain Series
27 167 Jamie Behan Open Class Men Rocky Mountain Series
28 83 Cody Shrimpy Winters Open Class Men Rocky Mountain Series
29 147 Andrew Hildebrand Open Class Men Western New York Series
30 184 Jules Lefebvre Open Class Men Rocky Mountain Series
31 168 Magnus Hambleton Open Class Men Rocky Mountain Series
32 187 Michael Nazwaski Open Class Men Rocky Mountain Series
33 170 Riley Kilmer-Choi Open Class Men Rocky Mountain Series
34 146 Ryan Rosencranz Open Class Men Rocky Mountain Series
35 159 Dylan Udolf Open Class Men Southern Vermont Series
36 127 Will Taylor Open Class Men Upper Midwest Snow Seri
37 162 Ethan Coherd Open Class Men Mid Atlantic Series
38 143 Everett Mcewan Open Class Men Rocky Mountain Series
39 180 Sebastien Beaulieu Open Class Men Rocky Mountain Series
40 112 Christian De Oliveira Open Class Men Rocky Mountain Series
41 133 Jacob Mccarthy Open Class Men Upper Midwest Snow Seri
42 166 Darren Gardner Open Class Men Rocky Mountain Series
43 179 Conrad Sacher Open Class Men Mid Atlantic Series
44 152 Ben Heldman Open Class Men Western New York Series
45 175 Bogun Choi Open Class Men Rocky Mountain Series
46 150 Adam Farber Open Class Men Western New York Series
47 165 Corey Farber Open Class Men Rocky Mountain Series
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 4/1/2018 17:49:15
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com