U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
BUDDY WERNER CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 11:40 / 13:55 3/30/2018
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 USA-1 CMAC Flaggert, Winthrop 56 56 USA-5 LPRT Cortez, Chayce
2 2 USA-1 LOUP Sheley, Graham 57 57 USA-5 SARS Satterfield, Hudson
3 3 USA-1 MBSEF Farwig, Jake 58 58 USA-5 MAC Murphy, Liam
4 4 USA-1 MRST McCourtie, Christia 59 59 USA-5 MBSEF Meredith, Parker
5 5 USA-1 MAC Hulbert, Christophe 60 60 USA-6 CMAC Frazzini, Peter
6 6 USA-1 FAST Seeber, Colton 61 61 USA-6 SARS Whitby, Branson
7 7 USA-1 WPSC Watkins, Tristin 62 62 USA-6 MBSEF Rosell, Jack
8 8 USA-1 MRT Goodbody, Stuart 63 63 USA-6 MRT Kenyon, Ian
9 9 USA-1 SPAC Larson, Kyle 64 64 USA-6 MRST Pickel, Nick
10 10 USA-1 TAS Richards, Carver 65 65 USA-7 MRST Neff, George
11 101 USA-1 MHA Brown, Levi 66 66 USA-7 MBSEF Montesinos, Gaspar
12 12 USA-1 SSRA Aden, Jonah 67 67 USA-7 CMAC Flaggert, James
13 13 USA-1 SARS Du, Patrick 68 68 USA-7 SARS Satterfield, Griffin
14 14 USA-1 CSRT Ullrich, Soren 69 69 USA-7 MRT Kenyon, Thomas
15 15 USA-1 LPRT Troyer, Alexander 70 70 USA-8 MRT Inman, Brady
16 16 USA-1 INDY Fragoso, Slate 71 71 USA-8 MRT Kling, Henry
17 17 USA-2 TAS Mathewson, Corbett 72 72 USA-8 MBSEF Gentry, Jack
18 18 USA-2 SSRA Spitz, Julien 73 73 USA-8 MBSEF Ward, Michael
19 19 USA-2 LPRT Densley, Austin 74 74 USA-8 Welch, Thorsen
20 20 USA-2 CMAC Stines, Tanner 75 75 USA-8 MBSEF Kramis, Ethan
21 21 USA-2 MAC McCall, Felix 76 76 USA-8 CMAC Farris, Karsten
22 22 USA-2 LOUP Sheley, Carter
23 23 USA-2 SARS Demarco, Nick
24 24 USA-2 FAST Trombold, Charlie
25 25 USA-2 MRST Sorom, Lars
26 26 USA-2 MRT Andyke, Henry
27 27 USA-2 MHA Wells, Peyton
28 28 USA-2 SPAC Holton, Zac
29 29 USA-2 WPSC Mckenzie, Timothy
30 30 USA-2 MBSEF Parsons, Timothy
31 31 USA-3 CMAC Albrecht, Ben
32 32 USA-3 MRST Ather, Ahad
33 33 USA-3 MAC Vecchiet, Luke
34 34 USA-3 MHA Bourgault, Remy
35 35 USA-3 SSRA Toillion, Jack
36 36 USA-3 MRT Giacobazzi, Luke
37 37 USA-3 SARS Williams, James
38 130 USA-3 MBSEF Wieche, Kanyon
39 39 USA-3 SPAC Willson, Noah
40 40 USA-3 TAS Saenz, Lawrence
41 41 USA-3 LPRT Durkin, Carter
42 42 USA-4 LPRT Lotrario, Ethan
43 93 USA-4 MHA Johnson, Henry
44 44 USA-4 MRT Kitt, Aksel
45 45 USA-4 MAC Andersen, Grant
46 46 USA-4 MRST Fretwell, Ashton
47 47 USA-4 SPAC Friedman, Ethan
48 48 USA-4 SSRA Mitchell, James
49 49 USA-4 CMAC Ballweber, Ethan
50 50 USA-4 TAS Hanson, Beckham
51 51 USA-4 MBSEF Reinhart, Hamish
52 52 USA-4 SARS Stewart, Alexander
53 53 USA-5 MRT Bianco, Giuliano
54 54 USA-5 CMAC Kinney, Adam
55 55 USA-5 MRST Kolk, Jacob
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com