U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
BUDDY WERNER CHAMPIONSHIPS - LADIES
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9:25 3/30/2018
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 USA-1 FAST French, Alyssa 56 56 USA-5 MRT Hasselbach, Shea
2 2 USA-1 LPRT McElgunn, Riley 57 57 USA-5 SARS Schaub, Hazel
3 3 USA-1 CMAC Frohlich, Annaliese 58 58 USA-6 MRT Novak, Sophie
4 4 USA-1 INDY Edmundson, Erika 59 59 USA-6 MBSEF Harris, Zoe
5 5 USA-1 WPSC Gawlik, Sylvia 60 60 USA-6 TAS Tomasi, Mia
6 6 USA-1 TAS Kraabel, Sydney 61 61 USA-6 MAC Bogatin, Payton
7 7 USA-1 MAC Rust, Bergen 62 62 USA-6 SARS Matthews, Isabella
8 8 USA-1 SARS Rasmussen, Emily 63 63 USA-7 MAC Potter, Alexa
9 9 USA-1 BART Blethen, Abigail 64 64 USA-7 MRT Kitt, Ayden
10 10 USA-1 MRT Willett, Shelby 65 65 USA-7 SARS Wyatt, Olivia
11 11 USA-1 MRST Grosdidier, Tatum 66 66 USA-7 TAS Miller, Kate
12 12 USA-1 CSRT Davies, Sarah 67 67 USA-8 MRT Zarosinski, Lux
13 13 USA-1 MHA Kaimaktchiev, Elena 68 68 USA-8 MRT Inman, Drew
14 14 USA-1 SPAC Butzlaff, Campbell 69 69 USA-8 MRT Jones, Sadie
15 15 USA-1 LOUP Shaw, Maisy
16 16 USA-1 MBSEF Cauble, Sophie
17 17 USA-2 TAS Koper, Lauren
18 18 USA-2 MBSEF Tien, Ruby
19 19 USA-2 MHA Glumbik, Maya
20 20 USA-2 SPAC Daroczy, Vivian
21 21 USA-2 MRT Tal, Noga
22 22 USA-2 LOUP Glenn, Olivia
23 23 USA-2 FAST Myklebust, Lily
24 24 USA-2 CMAC Walters, Elise
25 25 USA-2 CSRT Rigert, Marisa
26 26 USA-2 WPSC Gadsden, Sheridan
27 27 USA-2 INDY Edmundson, Avery
28 28 USA-2 MRST Bolles, Eloise
29 29 USA-2 BART Grant, Dylan
30 30 USA-2 MAC Cordry, Hailey
31 31 USA-2 SARS Russell, Isabella
32 32 USA-2 LPRT Robinson, Jane
33 33 USA-3 CSRT O`Donnell, Geneviev
34 34 USA-3 CMAC Porter, Sophie
35 35 USA-3 SPAC Von Melville, Madis
36 36 USA-3 MAC Prall, Nicole
37 37 USA-3 MRST Platt, Hadley
38 38 USA-3 FAST French, Coryn
39 39 USA-3 MBSEF Shaw, Morgan
40 40 USA-3 WPSC Reed, Reilly
41 41 USA-3 SARS Grady, Grace
42 42 USA-3 MRT Kitt, Ava
43 43 USA-3 TAS Del Sarto, Allison
44 94 USA-4 MAC Morris, Charlotte
45 45 USA-4 SARS Boge, Laura
46 46 USA-4 CSRT Hopkins, Rose
47 47 USA-4 MBSEF Walther-Gingold, Se
48 48 USA-4 MRST Barnett, Hannah
49 49 USA-4 CMAC Harrington, Ella
50 50 USA-4 MRT Carson, Sadie
51 51 USA-4 TAS Davis, Piper
52 52 USA-5 MAC Walker, McKenzie
53 53 USA-5 MBSEF Kleinsmith, Anna
54 54 USA-5 TAS Duke, Hadley
55 55 USA-5 SPAC Blakemore, Ellie
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com