START LIST 4/10/2018 Page 2
2018 USASA Group 2 Skiercross
49 1458 Elyse Thomas* Freeski Menehune (10-11) Girls Appalachi
50 1451 Sophie Bragg* Freeski Menehune (10-11) Girls Southern
51 1529 Aimy Loge* Freeski Menehune (10-11) Girls South Tah
52 1532 Taylor Rose* Freeski Menehune (10-11) Girls Adirondac
53 1408 Sawyer Sides* Freeski Menehune (10-11) Girls Southwest
54 1540 Lena Santana* Freeski Menehune (10-11) Girls Central O
55 1400 Piper Arnold* Freeski Menehune (10-11) Girls South Tah
56 1456 Amara Short* Freeski Menehune (10-11) Girls Central O
57 1462 Ellie Derosier* Freeski Menehune (10-11) Girls Central O
58 1533 Regan Clute* Freeski Menehune (10-11) Girls Southern
59 1426 Kate Gray* Freeski Menehune (10-11) Girls The Unbou
60 1396 Norah Greer* Freeski Menehune (10-11) Girls New Hamps
61 1442 Megan Ciaglo* Freeski Menehune (10-11) Girls Southern
62 1461 Ava Surridge* Freeski Breaker (12-13) Girls Rocky Mou
63 1518 Lindsey Labaugh* Freeski Breaker (12-13) Girls Rocky Mou
64 1492 Julia Edmondson* Freeski Breaker (12-13) Girls North Tah
65 1514 Celeste Olsoff* Freeski Breaker (12-13) Girls Southern
66 1481 Mackenzie Cherry* Freeski Breaker (12-13) Girls Appalachi
67 1536 Kylie Bogar* Freeski Breaker (12-13) Girls New Hamps
68 1423 Kaya Hoshi* Freeski Breaker (12-13) Girls Central O
69 1470 Abby Asiaf* Freeski Breaker (12-13) Girls New Hamps
70 1482 Kara Koniares* Freeski Breaker (12-13) Girls Mid Atlan
71 1528 Amelie Olsoff* Freeski Breaker (12-13) Girls Southern
72 1444 Hannah Hmidi* Freeski Breaker (12-13) Girls Catskill
73 1448 Hannah Shaffer* Freeski Breaker (12-13) Girls Appalachi
74 1392 Abigail Andrews* Freeski Breaker (12-13) Girls Southern
75 1524 Madison Rausch* Freeski Breaker (12-13) Girls Adirondac
76 1406 Hanna Faulhaber* Freeski Breaker (12-13) Girls Aspen Sno
77 1537 Bella Garcia-Pe?a* Freeski Breaker (12-13) Girls Catskill
78 1535 Violet Shoemaker* Freeski Breaker (12-13) Girls Southwest
79 1465 Elaina Krusiewski* Freeski Breaker (12-13) Girls Southern
80 1547 Phoebe Heaydon* Freeski Breaker (12-13) Girls Rocky Mou
81 1424 Zoe Loughlin* Freeski Breaker (12-13) Girls South Tah
82 1521 Natalia Lazzareschi* Freeski Youth (14-15) Women South Tah
83 1480 Audrey Higgins-Lopez* Freeski Youth (14-15) Women Adirondac
84 1501 Lea Kintz* Freeski Youth (14-15) Women Western N
85 1500 Maya Lillian Weber* Freeski Youth (14-15) Women The Unbou
86 1502 Katherine Lipe* Freeski Youth (14-15) Women North Tah
87 1510 Brighton Bradford* Freeski Youth (14-15) Women Maine Mtn
88 1447 Alli Macuga* Freeski Youth (14-15) Women Big Mount
89 1486 Kali Blair* Freeski Youth (14-15) Women Catskill
90 1489 Mattie Brown* Freeski Youth (14-15) Women Southwest
91 1487 Avery Tomczyk* Freeski Youth (14-15) Women Northern
92 1407 Alexandra Niblo* Freeski Youth (14-15) Women Appalachi
93 1439 Cecelia Tafoya* Freeski Youth (14-15) Women Southwest
94 1531 Kiely Rose* Freeski Youth (14-15) Women Adirondac
95 1525 Muriel Spell* Freeski Youth (14-15) Women Northern
96 1539 Georgia Edmondson* Freeski Youth (14-15) Women North Tah
97 1488 Julia Cuesta* Freeski Youth (14-15) Women Mid Atlan
98 1443 Tegan Andrew* Freeski Youth (14-15) Women New Hamps
99 1523 Dakota Goodwin* Freeski Youth (14-15) Women Adirondac
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 4/10/2018 8:18:15 AM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com