U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
EASTERN DEVELOPMENT CHAMPIONSHIPS - LADIES
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10:00 / 14:00 3/14/2018
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1
1 39 U19 GACP LIEBLEIN, Cas 1:14.66 56 65 U19 GACP JOHANSONGORDET 1:19.58
2 72 U19 KMS BROGDEN, Hono 1:14.38 57 74 U19 MSA PETRELL, Paige 1:19.60
3 40 U19 HOLD REYNOLDS, And 1:14.34 58 79 U19 COCH GOETZE, Ella 1:19.61
4 48 U19 SMS MAHON, Sophie 1:14.14 59 46 U19 MMSC FRANKLIN, Cass 1:19.73
5 27 U19 KMS CLARK, Rebecc 1:13.58 60 77 U19 GMVS LUNDBERG, Elea 1:19.75
6 30 U19 BMA MAURER, Charl 1:13.45 61 57 U19 Gray, Hannah 1:25.98
7 22 U21 KMS BEBO, Cassidy 1:13.43 62 78 U19 CVA TYLER, Sarah 1:32.59
8 28 U19 KMS PISCOPO, Clar 1:13.33
9 17 U21 CSC HARRIS, Katy 1:13.31
10 34 U19 BMA FLACHBART, Li 1:13.25
11 31 U19 SMS HOLM, Sophia 1:13.03
12 35 U19 BMA HANUS, Julia 1:13.03
13 20 U19 MMSC SMITH, Rachel 1:13.02
14 24 U19 CVA SPEAR, Ella 1:12.97
15 21 U21 CSC COUTURE, Cour 1:12.90
16 11 U19 MMSC ROSENBLOOM, T 1:12.74
17 37 U19 KMS JENNE, Isabel 1:12.50
18 25 U19 OMS DE BUY WENNIG 1:12.46
19 14 U19 BMA TRUDEAU, Bria 1:12.29
20 1 U19 CARLE, Eloise 1:11.55
21 12 U19 BMA WILSON, Mcken 1:11.52
22 6 U19 HUME, Helen 1:11.43
23 8 U19 TREMBLAY, Max 1:11.36
24 7 U21 OBRIEN, Mikae 1:11.07
25 16 U19 BMA CASSEE, Sanne 1:11.05
26 2 U19 NYSEF BURKARD, Inez 1:10.90
27 10 U21 UNH NAWROCKI, Rac 1:10.47
28 3 U19 BMA COUTU, Tatum 1:10.44
29 5 U19 NWOOD BENNETT, Sara 1:10.04
30 4 U19 SMS REICHHELM, Ni 1:09.97
31 26 U19 GMVS VILANDRIE, Av 1:14.86
32 29 U19 GACP SCHIERWAGEN, 1:14.88
33 36 U19 BBTS NAPLES, Saman 1:14.90
34 62 U19 HOLD BLINKHORN, Ca 1:15.09
35 58 U19 BMA SULLIVAN, Mag 1:15.35
36 45 U21 GMVS GAILIUNAS, Ka 1:15.38
37 56 U19 BMA ROBERT COMPTE 1:15.46
38 41 U21 SMC SULLIVAN, Abi 1:15.67
39 53 U19 SMS SKRIPNICHUK, 1:15.81
40 55 U19 ERWICH, Olivi 1:16.52
41 66 U19 NWOOD SMITH, Chelse 1:16.72
42 61 U19 GMVS KRUPKA, Cathe 1:16.78
43 52 U19 BBTS JOHNSTON, Reb 1:16.81
44 32 U19 NWOOD ROSENBLUTH, J 1:16.82
45 33 U21 BATES SMITH, Kathle 1:16.88
46 54 U19 GMVS MANNING, Alex 1:17.03
47 60 U19 GACP GOCLOWSKI, Ca 1:17.26
48 42 U21 CSC AUER, Sarah 1:17.35
49 75 U19 PROC WHYTE, France 1:17.40
50 64 U19 MSA ORMISTON, Mad 1:17.40
51 69 U19 OMS MIRABILE, Jil 1:17.66
52 51 U21 BAT MAHON, Annabe 1:18.56
53 67 U19 GMVS MCCUTCHEON, M 1:18.57
54 50 U19 GMVS GUIMOND, Abig 1:18.95
55 76 U19 CVA NESBIT, Camer 1:19.39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com