U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
SAP RUN
NAT RACE CODE No. N0341
WILDCAT SKI TEAM MARCH 17, 2018
WILDCAT EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U10
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
1 114 E6620323 Rathbone, Beckett ATT/08 51.98 (10) 1:03.16 (7) 1:55.14
2 133 E6668311 Karr, Harry ATT/08 52.43 (15) 1:03.99 (9) 1:56.42
3 137 E6723623 Hepburn, Jack SPRT/08 52.20 (12) 1:05.16 (14) 1:57.36
4 140 E6709848 Lehr, Beckett GSC/08 52.25 (14) 1:07.61 (27) 1:59.86
5 148 E6557921 Bartick, Jackson WILD/08 54.29 (19) 1:06.44 (20) 2:00.73
6 145 E6633705 Cummings, Liam ATT/08 55.69 (29) 1:08.51 (32) 2:04.20
7 151 E6569180 Katz, Jonah WILD/08 56.21 (34) 1:08.47 (31) 2:04.68
8 139 E6717379 Plachowicz, Luke ATT/08 51.32 (5) 1:13.67 (62) 2:04.99
9 160 E6794377 May, Oliver ATT/09 59.15 (48) 1:06.08 (17) 2:05.23
10 146 E6797154 Drummond, Sawyer RMST/09 56.64 (37) 1:08.61 (34) 2:05.25
11 136 E6814896 Benedict, Kain KP/09 57.09 (41) 1:08.52 (33) 2:05.61
12 117 E6823273 Keane, Liam KP/08 57.44 (43) 1:12.42 (53) 2:09.86
13 113 E6710433 DeDeus, William KP/08 59.59 (50) 1:10.99 (45) 2:10.58
14 159 E6815999 Stein, Orlando SPRT/09 1:00.30 (54) 1:12.09 (52) 2:12.39
15 152 E6809620 May, Jack CRAN/09 1:03.92 (66) 1:10.29 (43) 2:14.21
16 123 E6713917 Martin, Jack SPRT/08 1:04.39 (71) 1:10.41 (44) 2:14.80
17 131 E6619839 Champney, Brodie WILD/08 1:02.41 (61) 1:13.30 (60) 2:15.71
18 122 E6791506 Chavarria Burns, Guillermo CRAN/08 58.74 (46) 1:17.13 (73) 2:15.87
19 143 E6794851 Skeirik, Andrew GSC/09 1:04.26 (70) 1:13.82 (63) 2:18.08
20 144 E6797494 Ogren, Hennix ATT/09 1:03.94 (67) 1:15.41 (68) 2:19.35
21 130 E6634527 Pellegrini, Andrew ATT/09 1:02.83 (63) 1:16.66 (72) 2:19.49
22 124 E6761234 Cook, Tucker SPRT/08 1:04.04 (68) 1:15.47 (69) 2:19.51
23 129 E6713080 Davidson, John CRAN/08 1:03.60 (65) 1:17.44 (75) 2:21.04
24 116 E6805392 Hawkins, Cameron ATT/08 1:04.07 (69) 1:18.46 (79) 2:22.53
25 142 E6799914 DuPaul, Tucker GSC/09 1:05.26 (73) 1:17.92 (76) 2:23.18
26 155 E6643535 Pelletier, Dylan WILD/09 1:11.59 (85) 1:11.70 (49) 2:23.29
27 132 E6796355 Dean, Oliver CRAN/09 1:05.29 (74) 1:18.19 (78) 2:23.48
28 138 E6811738 Palestrant, Jacob CRAN/09 1:03.42 (64) 1:21.13 (83) 2:24.55
29 135 E6630285 Hill, Ryan WILD/08 1:05.56 (75) 1:19.34 (80) 2:24.90
30 154 E6791494 Cook, Crawford KP/09 1:10.40 (83) 1:15.29 (67) 2:25.69
31 125 E6816439 Buehler, Eric ATT/08 1:05.70 (76) 1:21.18 (84) 2:26.88
32 127 E6713399 Brasseur, Graham ATT/09 1:07.93 (80) 1:21.77 (85) 2:29.70
33 153 E6791373 Shea, Charlie CRAN/09 1:05.91 (77) 1:24.00 (87) 2:29.91
34 147 E6795869 Harteveldt, Rhys KP/09 1:09.49 (81) 1:21.12 (82) 2:30.61
17-03-18 / WILDCAT LIST: NLM1118 N0341 GM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com