DUAL COURSE RACE 3/11/2018 Page 1
Huckle Memorial Race
2 course GS
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 508 30-39 Marty Williams 20.32 (1) 15.90 (1) 36.22 (1)
2 30C 30-39 Simon Gasienica 20.46 (4) 16.03 (2) 36.49 (2)
3 38 15-18 Evan Culp 20.37 (2) 16.27 (6) 36.64 (3)
4 25 15-18 Alex Netzley 20.42 (3) 16.23 (5) 36.65 (4)
5 12 19-29 Nate Houk 20.64 (5) 16.04 (3) 36.68 (5)
6 26 19-29 Keenan Cooper 20.83 (6) 16.17 (4) 37.00 (6)
7 113 40-49 Christopher Herrma 20.88 (8) 16.83 (10) 37.71 (7)
8 60 19-29 Jake Mitchell 21.04 (10) 16.75 (8) 37.79 (8)
9 509 30-39 Jeremy Williams 21.02 (9) 16.79 (9) 37.81 (9)
10 506 40-49 James Netzley 20.85 (7) 17.23 (15) 38.08 (10)
11 111 50-59 Kermit Anderson 21.17 (11) 17.14 (12) 38.31 (11)
12 47C 40-49 Jan Zielinski 21.53 (13) 16.99 (11) 38.52 (12)
13 120 50-59 Tom Northway 21.38 (12) 17.15 (13) 38.53 (13)
14 66 15-18 Leo Lavigne 21.64 (16) 17.16 (14) 38.80 (14)
15 62 60 M James Noah 21.62 (15) 17.32 (17) 38.94 (15)
16 507 30-39 Meg Mogan 21.80 (2) 17.17 (1) 38.97 (1)
17 45C 50-59 David Tomasik 21.61 (14) 17.54 (22) 39.15 (16)
18 19 40-49 Eric Harcourt 21.68 (17) 17.51 (20) 39.19 (17)
19 82 30-39 Sam Hogg 21.94 (26) 17.28 (16) 39.22 (18)
20 115 50-59 Dan Culp 21.87 (21) 17.38 (18) 39.25 (19)
21 96 50-59 Bob Sake 21.94 (26) 17.41 (19) 39.35 (20)
22 72 40-49 Jeff Conradson 21.85 (19) 17.52 (21) 39.37 (21)
23 13 15-18 Emma Lloyd 21.97 (4) 17.43 (2) 39.40 (2)
24 32C 50-59 Jozef Guzik 21.86 (20) 17.60 (24) 39.46 (22)
25 505 60 M Bob Cole 21.90 (24) 17.57 (23) 39.47 (23)
26 140C 60 M JACKEK CHOLEWICKI 22.03 (29) 17.70 (25) 39.73 (24)
27 56 19-29 Kinsey Cole 22.21 (6) 17.65 (3) 39.86 (3)
28 106 60 M Kurt Adams 22.01 (28) 17.86 (27) 39.87 (25)
29 90 15-18 Jack Deak 21.81 (18) 18.06 (35) 39.87 (25)
30 11 15-18 Emilee Houk 22.11 (5) 17.83 (4) 39.94 (4)
31 504 50-59 Jane Allison 21.96 (3) 17.98 (5) 39.94 (4)
32 118 15-18 Adam Friedlein 21.89 (23) 18.20 (37) 40.09 (27)
33 17 13-14 Brooks Funke 21.88 (22) 18.21 (38) 40.09 (27)
34 116 15-18 Gavin Percha 22.26 (34) 17.91 (30) 40.17 (29)
35 91 60 M John Chuprinko 22.22 (32) 17.95 (31) 40.17 (29)
36 511 50-59 Brian Cooper 22.40 (38) 18.02 (34) 40.42 (31)
37 81 30-39 Lauren Rule 22.21 (6) 18.21 (8) 40.42 (6)
38 501 50-59 Joe Host 22.54 (42) 17.90 (29) 40.44 (32)
39 503 50-59 Rich Houk 22.44 (40) 18.00 (32) 40.44 (32)
40 55 30-39 Tessa Griffiths 22.45 (8) 18.05 (6) 40.50 (7)
41 73 13-14 Kyle Conradson 22.11 (30) 18.40 (42) 40.51 (34)
42 5C 60 M Adam Gorecki 22.46 (41) 18.07 (36) 40.53 (35)
43 44C 40-49 MARK TANIMURA 22.33 (36) 18.21 (38) 40.54 (36)
44 30 50-59 Dan Wallis 22.25 (33) 18.29 (41) 40.54 (36)
45 132 60 M Rich Brown 22.31 (35) 18.28 (40) 40.59 (38)
46 126 50-59 Vincent Dutko 22.70 (45) 18.01 (33) 40.71 (39)
47 16 13-14 Lily Riehl 21.43 (1) 19.35 (17) 40.78 (8)
48 71 15-18 Drew Conradson 22.94 (47) 17.88 (28) 40.82 (40)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/11/2018 3:39:30 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com