SINGLE COURSE RACE 3/10/2018 Page 2
Northstar California
Martis Ski Cup
2018
CLASS : J2
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
4 136 J2 JORDAN FISK 54.31 (4) 55.17 (4) 1:49.48 (4)
5 86 J2 ETHEN MOORE 54.88 (5) 55.99 (5) 1:50.87 (5)
6 131 J2 PAIGE ODMARK 55.68 (6) 57.22 (7) 1:52.90 (6)
7 34 J2 Grant Kaufman 58.38 (7) 57.92 (8) 1:56.30 (7)
8 91 J2 ELIZABETH MOORE 1:03.34 (8) 59.78 (9) 2:03.12 (8)
9 47 J2 Ava Kaufman 1:06.81 (9) 56.93 (6) 2:03.74 (9)
10 94 J2 AVA RAHIMI 1:17.61 (10) 1:18.03 (10) 2:35.64 (10)
11 50 J2 Giorgia Decota 1:43.13 (11) 1:41.42 (11) 3:24.55 (11)
CLASS : J3
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 135 J3 LIAM GILLESPIE 50.48 (2) 49.18 (1) 1:39.66 (1)
2 104 J3 DASHELLE GRETCH 49.19 (1) 51.39 (2) 1:40.58 (2)
3 122 J3 TREVOR CHO 50.99 (3) 51.50 (3) 1:42.49 (3)
4 101 J3 CHOLE KOWAL 55.23 (4) 53.21 (4) 1:48.44 (4)
5 139 J3 CHET RHODES 57.87 (6) 53.37 (5) 1:51.24 (5)
6 120 J3 SKYE SACERDOTI 56.19 (5) 55.41 (6) 1:51.60 (6)
7 82 J3 SAM RAHIMI 1:00.94 (7) 57.50 (7) 1:58.44 (7)
8 4 J3 Ella McCormick 1:02.03 (9) 58.18 (8) 2:00.21 (8)
9 150 J3 ELIOSE HAYWARD 1:00.98 (8) 1:01.17 (9) 2:02.15 (9)
10 149 J3 JACK HAYWARD 1:07.72 (10) 1:06.65 (10) 2:14.37 (10)
11 69 J3 Genevive Decota 1:23.10 (11) 1:10.61 (11) 2:33.71 (11)
12 65 J3 Frances Decota 2:39.04 (12) 2:04.25 (12) 4:43.29 (12)
CLASS : SB
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 97 SB MARCEL PELIKS 47.60 (1) 47.85 (1) 1:35.45 (1)
2 107 SB WOJCIECH PELIKS 52.95 (2) 52.86 (2) 1:45.81 (2)
3 64 SB Brodie Swan 54.93 (3) 54.51 (3) 1:49.44 (3)
4 126 SB JOHN HARDING 57.30 (6) 55.09 (4) 1:52.39 (4)
5 144 SB PHIL MAZZIE 55.00 (4) 58.25 (5) 1:53.25 (5)
6 73 SB NICK ROSSETTA 58.65 (7) 59.84 (6) 1:58.49 (6)
7 105 SB TAYLOR HONNETTE 1:00.24 (8) 1:03.65 (8) 2:03.89 (7)
8 145 SB LYDIA MAZZIE 1:03.94 (11) 1:03.45 (7) 2:07.39 (8)
9 127 SB RUSHABH DOSHI 1:05.42 (13) 1:04.86 (9) 2:10.28 (9)
10 146 SB NICO MAZZIE 1:13.40 (14) 1:13.03 (10) 2:26.43 (10)
11 54 SB Joshua Mezhvihsky 55.78 (5) DNF
12 78 SB Colby Johns 1:00.36 (9)
13 62 SB Tyler Smith 1:01.65 (10)
14 76 SB Ryan Bybee 1:03.96 (12)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/10/2018 1:09:03 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com