DUAL COURSE RACE 3/10/2018 Page 3
Wickham Memorial Race
2 course SL
CLASS : 36-46M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 19C 36-46 Scott Dahman 29.31 (39) 29.27 (37) 58.58 (36)
2 13C 36-46 Greg Santos 32.19 (47) 31.30 (45) 1:03.49 (43)
3 86C 36-46 MIKE VAZHENIN 33.62 (53) 32.82 (51) 1:06.44 (48)
4 154C 36-46 DWAYNE CORNELIUS 39.21 (62) 39.54 (67) 1:18.75 (59)
5 63C 36-46 Stan STASZEL DSQ 30.26 (42)
6 147C 36-46 EVAN WRIGHT DSQ 36.88 (63)
7 35 36-46 Michael Panich 27.64 (28) DSQ
CLASS : 47-57F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 59 47-57 Sherrie Glas 25.00 (4) 24.97 (1) 49.97 (3)
2 23 47-57 Susan Mackens 31.72 (20) 31.80 (19) 1:03.52 (18)
3 48 47-57 Junko Kato-Weinste 32.39 (21) 31.41 (16) 1:03.80 (19)
4 28C 47-57 Ivana Milota 31.30 (18) 33.16 (22) 1:04.46 (21)
5 159C 47-57 Jill Hronek 37.88 (30) 38.31 (31) 1:16.19 (30)
6 126C 47-57 Ilona Werning 42.77 (34) 40.62 (35) 1:23.39 (34)
7 504 47-57 Jane Allison DNF 33.59 (24)
CLASS : 47-57M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 24 47-57 Joel Holzknecht 24.32 (10) 24.61 (11) 48.93 (10)
2 47C 47-57 Jan Zielinski 25.70 (12) 26.18 (13) 51.88 (11)
3 32C 47-57 Jozef Guzik 25.87 (15) 26.23 (14) 52.10 (12)
4 506 47-57 James Netzley 26.23 (18) 26.65 (16) 52.88 (16)
5 68 47-57 John Pomerville 27.09 (23) 27.01 (20) 54.10 (20)
6 74 47-57 Tom Northway 26.76 (22) 27.95 (26) 54.71 (21)
7 503 47-57 Rich Houk 26.62 (21) 28.15 (29) 54.77 (22)
8 72 47-57 Jeff Conradson 27.47 (25) 27.52 (23) 54.99 (23)
9 44C 47-57 MARK TANIMURA 27.72 (29) 27.88 (24) 55.60 (26)
10 70 47-57 Jack Hofweber 28.12 (31) 28.19 (30) 56.31 (27)
11 157C 47-57 Frank Dziechciowsk 29.16 (37) 28.66 (32) 57.82 (33)
12 43 47-57 Dave Hoogerrheide 29.94 (42) 29.33 (38) 59.27 (38)
13 151C 47-57 Steve Bonanno 32.18 (46) 31.02 (44) 1:03.20 (41)
14 10C 47-57 JACEK ALBRYCHT 31.27 (44) 32.92 (52) 1:04.19 (44)
15 23C 47-57 JANUSZ BIELOWKA 32.65 (49) 33.14 (53) 1:05.79 (47)
16 22C 47-57 Jason Claycomb 34.37 (54) 33.56 (54) 1:07.93 (50)
17 176C 47-57 Bryan Jones 35.40 (57) 34.01 (55) 1:09.41 (52)
18 141C 47-57 LUC BERNARD 36.54 (58) 34.77 (59) 1:11.31 (55)
19 40C 47-57 Krzysztof Staszel 28.86 (35) 43.41 (70) 1:12.27 (56)
20 45 47-57 Grant Zondervan 40.91 (64) 39.50 (66) 1:20.41 (61)
21 160C 47-57 Stephen Grant 41.12 (65) 40.08 (69) 1:21.20 (62)
22 40 47-57 Jeremy Kirby 53.63 (69) 31.38 (46) 1:25.01 (63)
23 152C 47-57 Gene Schulz 36.89 (59) 48.96 (74) 1:25.85 (64)
24 19 47-57 Eric Harcourt 26.11 (17)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/10/2018 2:40:49 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com