U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
SWIX SL GTS FINAL KARL ACKER MEMORIAL - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:30 / 5:00 3/10/2018
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
101 COCH 138.91 Chipman, Brody 156 GMVS 248.56 Martinez Soler-Duff
102 FS 82.22 Purcell, Alexander 157 CROTON248.63 O`Keefe, Colgan
103 SMS 139.84 McNamara, Declan 158 SNSC 252.28 Coseo, Wylie
104 KMS 86.70 Bovaconti, Pasqual 159 SWSC 271.11 Frommer, Adam
105 OMS 123.56 Feingold, Sean 160 MIDD 278.71 Wicko, Ethan
106 FS 139.18 Siegel, Matthew 161 FS 296.86 Stannard, Owen
107 PICO 135.81 Moore, Brayden 162 SWSC 305.47 Leshem, Edan
108 PROC 128.58 Golden, Timothy 163 OMS 306.16 Lavion, Henri
109 OMS 74.67 Provance, Carver 164 SWSC 314.73 Carreira, Michael
110 COCH 132.03 Gifford, Jabes 165 COCH 319.90 Schulz, Remy
111 BMRT 139.80 Kowalchuk, Wyatt 166 SNSC 320.73 Boyer, Sean
112 PROC 135.28 Harrell, Thomas 167 KMS 324.78 Tracy, Bode
113 KMS 63.70 Jenkins, Jake 168 SWSC 327.30 Fletcher, Jack
114 KMS 65.92 Underhill, Robert 169 BOC 344.98 De Pablo, Alberto
115 FS 127.69 Luttmer, Frans 170 SWSC 371.71 Mazzatta, Mark
116 BOC 144.14 Ameden, Jackson 171 FS 375.57 Keeffe, Ian
117 KMS 147.74 Bianchi, Ryan 172 KMS 433.48 Fallon, Christopher
118 KMS 149.38 Jackson, Silas 173 SWSC 748.69 Richards, Christoph
119 GMVS 153.08 Merriman, Everett 174 COCH 999.99 Coseo, Bennett
120 SMS 155.88 Puchkov, Michael
121 KMS 156.56 Turner, Bobby
122 PICO 157.34 Pencak, Benjamin
123 PICO 164.13 Rubin, T J
124 PICO 165.54 Pencak, Lucas
125 SWSC 167.14 Carreira, Nathan
126 FS 173.98 Ruth, Theodore
127 WSR 174.91 Waterfall, Cody
128 KMS 176.47 Fallon, John Micha
129 FS 177.87 Goodney, Eric
130 KMS 177.91 Sell, Peter
131 WILD 181.18 Wright, Michael
132 KMS 181.29 Washburn, Cameron
133 PICO 185.41 Murphy, Aidan
134 SNSC 191.79 Barber, Ethan
135 S6 200.03 Wilson, Aaron
136 BOC 200.03 Cowles, Sam
137 GMVS 201.75 Drohan, Aidan
138 KMS 202.02 Matusik, Cole
139 PICO 205.37 Martin, Reed
140 SNSC 205.42 Willard, Jack
141 SWSC 207.85 Morin, Nicholas
142 NYSEF 210.16 Munter, Tyler
143 BOC 216.25 Duddy, Michael
144 GMVS 217.85 Riis, Marcus Crist
145 MSTC 218.60 Juguet, Marcel
146 KMS 220.62 Rupprecht, Ryan
147 SWSC 224.25 Jacobs, Nicholas
148 SWSC 231.32 Phillips, Douglas
149 KMS 231.39 Muller, Chase
150 SWSC 233.67 Jacobs, Andrew
151 PROC 238.95 Wilkinson, Toby
152 FS 239.88 Kotlowitz, Dylan
153 KMS 242.28 Lancon, Victor
154 PICO 244.87 Clarke, Austin
155 OMS 247.80 Hynes, Brennan
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com