U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
ROCKY/CENTRAL U16 JR CHAMPIONSHIPS - LADIES
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:00 / 12:15 3/10/2018
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 R SSCV 81.92 Trueblood, Jo 56 56 C BKH 169.23 Servais, Peyto
2 2 R SSCV 87.10 Bervy, Katie 57 57 R SSP 171.11 Nolting, Nicol
3 3 R AVSC 93.04 Johansson, St 58 58 R SSCV 172.09 Lathram, Saman
4 4 R SSCV 93.52 Holm, Gabriel 59 59 R SUM 178.88 Creek, Emily
5 5 R LSC 79.80 Romanov, Dash 60 60 C AFT 179.74 Anderson, Kirs
6 6 R SSCV 80.13 Rountree-Will 61 61 R WPK 180.51 Leifer, Alyssa
7 7 R SSCV 80.27 Frischholz, B 62 62 C PRT 181.18 Kozole, Meghan
8 8 R LSC 92.08 Roufa, Kendah 63 63 R SSCV 182.09 Geldbaugh, She
9 9 R SSCV 94.82 Resnick, Emma 64 64 C BKH 182.67 Pendergast, Ma
10 10 R SSCV 95.27 Cassidy, Cari 65 65 C ASB 184.10 Wichert, Ella
11 11 R SSCV 101.94 Lehmann, Soph 66 66 C BKH 185.01 Rost, Hannah
12 12 R AVSC 98.29 Cornelius, Al 67 67 C AFT 185.69 Stein, Meaghan
13 13 R SSCV 104.23 Jemison, Ava 68 68 C WIN 187.50 Grzelak, Jenna
14 14 R SSP 107.74 Ostaszewski, 69 69 C NNR 187.75 Rothman, Laure
15 15 R SSCV 114.28 Hoyt, Taylor 70 70 C PKS 188.36 Nonn, Alexandr
16 16 R SSP 114.92 Hovey, Jaelie 71 71 C ASB 188.49 Von Heimburg,
17 17 R SUM 116.37 Rodli, Anna 72 72 C AFT 189.30 Hanson, Lauren
18 18 R SSCV 119.78 Burns, Emma K 73 73 R WPK 189.77 Blatchford, Je
19 19 R SSP 120.64 Tatge, Natali 74 74 C WIN 189.82 Carrico, Madel
20 20 R SSCV 121.06 Harsch, Haile 75 75 R SSP 192.20 Thorpe, Skylar
21 21 R SSP 125.22 Adrian, Ryli 76 76 C LAX 193.57 Benson, Elsa
22 22 C AFT 125.31 Dean, Madison 77 77 C BKH 194.28 Mellby, Lily
23 23 R LSC 127.03 Wordley, Juli 78 78 C AFT 197.68 Brust, Libby
24 24 R SSCV 127.59 Sullivan, Ada 79 79 C DUL 199.72 Leitz-Najarian
25 25 R SSCV 129.95 McSpadden, Ba 80 80 C PKS 200.49 Puccini, Ashle
26 26 R SSP 130.09 Cooper, Emili 81 81 C PKS 203.06 Bailey, Grace
27 27 R SSP 131.09 Craig, Emily 82 82 R SUM 209.70 Schierholz, Ab
28 28 R LSC 131.44 Sheldon, Jenn 83 83 C GIL 218.95 Burrows, Kyler
29 29 C GIL 135.37 Swirtz, Mered 84 84 C HHL 221.91 Quadracci, Hal
30 30 R SUM 137.17 Snyder, Olyvi 85 85 C TR2 222.48 Karels, Cierra
31 31 R SSP 138.76 Schneider, Em 86 86 C TR2 225.16 Jones, Ceely
32 32 R SSP 139.51 Fox, Eliza 87 87 C PRT 229.49 Flavin, Delane
33 33 C GLS 139.80 Kirk, Ainsley 88 88 C WIL 231.85 Klus, Natalia
34 34 C BYN 143.32 Richardson, K 89 89 C HHL 237.81 Delcore, Kathe
35 35 C MAD 145.20 Vonbehren, Ta
36 36 R AVSC 146.21 Sherlock, Edi
37 37 R SSP 147.49 Drobek, Maris DNF DDSQ SECOND RUN WILL BE DECIDED BY THR JURY
38 38 C PKS 148.77 Wehner, Madel
39 39 R SSCV 149.81 Sege, Georgia AT THE COMPLETION OF THE MEN`S FIRST RUN
40 40 R WPK 150.11 Ornstein, Kyl
41 41 C BKH 151.61 Nida, Lauren
42 42 C GIL 152.47 Utendorfer, H
43 43 R SUM 153.94 Thompson, Cam
44 44 C BKH 155.72 Young, Kate
45 45 C ASB 156.70 Horning, Abig
46 46 R SSCV 156.72 Anderson, Ale
47 47 C CAS 156.87 Fitzgerald, M
48 48 R AVSC 158.05 Puckett, Rile
49 49 R WPK 158.41 Wiser, Ella
50 50 C GLS 159.90 Johnson, Jace
51 51 C PRT 162.03 Guggemos, Sar
52 52 C BKH 163.40 George, Ashle
53 53 C GIL 164.80 Sherwood, Cor
54 54 C AFT 166.76 Wolpert, Isab
55 55 R AVSC 168.07 Munro, Tessa
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com