U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
ROCKY/CENTRAL U16 JR CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAT RACE CODE No. U0542
MARCH 10, 2018
Winter Park Resort Rocky Mountain
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
17 R6286008 Packer, Samuel SSCV/03 1:05.33 1:09.01 2:14.34 50.07
17 22 R6471681 Simon, Jordan SSP/03 1:05.66 1:08.80 2:14.46 50.99
18 13 R6371536 Strauch, Henry SSCV/02 1:05.81 1:08.79 2:14.60 52.06
19 16 R6170906 Lewis, Jack LSC/02 1:05.59 1:09.12 2:14.71 52.91
20 34 C6439913 Fischer, Bennet AFT/02 1:06.44 1:08.56 2:15.00 55.13
21 23 R6233504 Orear, Chris WPK/02 1:06.13 1:08.88 2:15.01 55.21
22 20 R6135792 Kelsey, Trey SSCV/02 1:06.58 1:09.15 2:15.73 60.73
23 32 C6452635 Palmquist, Camden BKH/03 1:06.13 1:09.72 2:15.85 61.65
24 43 R6477884 Webert, Tyler SSCV/03 1:07.03 1:09.86 2:16.89 69.62
25 25 R6308796 Epifanio, Dominick SSCV/02 1:07.11 1:10.07 2:17.18 71.85
26 24 R6233472 Orear, Jack WPK/02 1:07.09 1:10.24 2:17.33 73.00
27 37 R6370999 Archer, Brendan SSCV/03 1:07.41 1:10.19 2:17.60 75.07
28 35 R6370885 Pattison, Mackay SSCV/02 1:06.90 1:10.78 2:17.68 75.68
29 36 C6438816 Spencer, Samuel HHL/02 1:06.88 1:11.18 2:18.06 78.59
30 46 C6358192 Grzelak, Aaron GLS/02 1:06.57 1:11.51 2:18.08 78.75
31 54 C6565682 Truman, Andrew BYN/02 1:09.17 1:09.49 2:18.66 83.19
32 48 R6288379 Marusarz, Jakob SUM/02 1:08.02 1:10.73 2:18.75 83.88
33 39 R6490160 Crossen, Connor CBT/03 1:08.18 1:10.99 2:19.17 87.10
34 33 R6438626 Wirth, Gavin LSC/02 1:08.35 1:10.92 2:19.27 87.87
35 30 R6434416 Ebner, Nick SSCV/02 1:08.29 1:11.03 2:19.32 88.25
36 49 C6713009 Helsel, Luke PRT/02 1:08.73 1:11.30 2:20.03 93.70
37 50 R6348896 Powell, Appollo SSCV/03 1:09.24 1:10.88 2:20.12 94.39
38 56 C6486432 Henry, George BWP/03 1:08.71 1:12.06 2:20.77 99.37
39 42 C6319792 Bence, Tanner ASB/02 1:08.81 1:12.01 2:20.82 99.76
40 28 X6666463 Bain, Calder AVSC/02 1:09.29 1:12.54 2:21.83 107.50
41 51 C6336167 Berghult, Adam BKH/03 1:08.17 1:13.89 2:22.06 109.26
42 64 C6380554 Mueller, Oliver GIL/03 1:09.85 1:12.78 2:22.63 113.63
43 72 R6371688 Haug, Lukas ELD/02 1:10.07 1:12.97 2:23.04 116.78
44 74 R6333082 Forman, Noah AVSC/02 1:10.50 1:12.62 2:23.12 117.39
45 62 C6558350 Dehart, Colin PRT/02 1:10.03 1:13.26 2:23.29 118.69
46 55 C6318018 Gaertner, Adam AFT/02 1:09.47 1:13.86 2:23.33 119.00
47 61 C6598486 Wentworth, Kyle BKH/03 1:10.17 1:13.33 2:23.50 120.31
48 79 C6215008 Olson, Joe BKH/03 1:11.96 1:13.90 2:25.86 138.40
49 59 C6602452 Springer, Ty GPK/03 1:11.19 1:15.00 2:26.19 140.93
50 52 X6555775 Piguillem, Alex BKH/02 1:11.16 1:15.04 2:26.20 141.01
51 66 C6381412 Guetzke, Ryan ASB/03 1:10.97 1:15.57 2:26.54 143.61
52 85 C6561232 Flom, Jimmy NNR/02 1:11.66 1:15.04 2:26.70 144.84
53 58 C6629018 Ramirez, Antonio NAS/02 1:10.34 1:16.92 2:27.26 149.14
54 68 C6357864 Myers, Andrew WIN/02 1:11.67 1:15.60 2:27.27 149.21
55 70 C6565467 Blackmer, William PRT/02 1:12.76 1:15.87 2:28.63 159.64
56 53 C6475365 Elleson, Bren DUL/02 1:11.27 1:17.90 2:29.17 163.78
57 63 C6380679 Zeller, Jakob BKH/03 1:11.68 1:17.86 2:29.54 166.62
10-03-18 / Winter Park Resort LIST: NLM1118 U0542 GM7 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING Microgate REI 2 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com