START LIST  9.3.2018                        Page 1 
 
Jónsmót 2018 
Stórsvig 9-10 ára stúlkur 
 
 
Bib Name Class Team Fæðingarár Flokk 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 París Anna Elvarsdóttir 9 ára stúlkur Árm 2008 9-10 
2 Sóley Dagbjartsdóttir 9 ára stúlkur SKíS 2008 9-10 
3 Rakel Sara Sigurðardóttir 9 ára stúlkur Dalvík 2008 9-10 
4 Þuríður Oddný Klemenzdóttir 9 ára stúlkur Dalvík 2008 9-10 
5 Hrefna Lára Zoëga 9 ára stúlkur SFF 2008 9-10 
6 Ásdis Olsen Eðvaldsdóttir 9 ára stúlkur SFF 2008 9-10 
7 Anna Soffía Ólafsdóttir 9 ára stúlkur Árm 2008 9-10 
8 Unnur Marý Sigurðardóttir 9 ára stúlkur Dalvík 2008 9-10 
9 Soffía Hrönn Hafstein 9 ára stúlkur Árm 2008 9-10 
10 Sonja Guðmundsdóttir 9 ára stúlkur SKA 2008 9-10 
11 Sólveig Sigurjóna Hákonardóttir 9 ára stúlkur SFF 2008 9-10 
13 Heiðrún Elísa Aradóttir 9 ára stúlkur Dalvík 2008 9-10 
14 Hrafnhildur Salka Pálmadóttir 9 ára stúlkur Árm 2008 9-10 
15 Agla Karítas Árnadóttir 9 ára stúlkur SKA 2008 9-10 
16 Aníta Lind Heiðarsdóttir 9 ára stúlkur SÓ 2008 9-10 
17 Helena Kristjánsdóttir 9 ára stúlkur SFF 2008 9-10 
18 Thelma Karen Pálmadóttir 9 ára stúlkur KR 2008 9-10 
19 Embla María Ævarsdóttir 9 ára stúlkur BBL 2008 9-10 
20 Lilja Rós Harðardóttir 9 ára stúlkur Dalvík 2008 9-10 
21 Anna Lovísa Arnarsdóttir 9 ára stúlkur SKA 2008 9-10 
22 Sóley Edda Ingadóttir 9 ára stúlkur Árm 2008 9-10 
23 Tinna Rut Hjartardóttir 9 ára stúlkur SFF 2008 9-10 
24 Natalía Perla Kuleza 9 ára stúlkur SÓ 2008 9-10 
25 Auðbjörg Eva Häsler 9 ára stúlkur SKA 2008 9-10 
26 Birna Lind Birgisdóttir 9 ára stúlkur Dalvík 2008 9-10 
27 Arna Margrét Reykjalín Jónsdóttir 9 ára stúlkur SÓ 2008 9-10 
28 Steinunn Kristín Valtýrsdóttir 9 ára stúlkur Tindastóll 2008 9-10 
29 Aníta Heiða Kristinnsdóttir 9 ára stúlkur SÓ 2008 9-10 
30 Auður Arnarsdóttir 9 ára stúlkur SKA 2008 9-10 
31 Sóldís Júlía Sigurpálsdóttir 9 ára stúlkur SFF 2008 9-10 
32 Steinunn Sóllilja Dagsdóttir 9 ára stúlkur Dalvík 2008 9-10 
33 María Elísabet Gestsdóttir 9 ára stúlkur SKA 2008 9-10 
34 Sigurborg Kaja 9 ára stúlkur SFF 2008 9-10 
35 Helena Ýr Gretarsdóttir 10 ára stúlkur SKA 2007 9-10 
36 Anna Ásmundsdóttir 10 ára stúlkur Árm 2007 9-10 
37 Eydís Hall 10 ára stúlkur Árm 2007 9-10 
38 Bríet Una Guðmundsdóttir 10 ára stúlkur Dalvík 2007 9-10 
39 Ellen Steinþórsdóttir 10 ára stúlkur KR 2007 9-10 
40 Sara Mjöll Jóhannsdóttir 10 ára stúlkur Árm 2007 9-10 
41 Ardís Heba Skarphéðinsdóttir 10 ára stúlkur Tindastóll 2007 9-10 
42 Hrafnhildur Valdís Harðardóttir 10 ára stúlkur Árm 2007 9-10 
43 Brynhildur Þórey Brjánsdóttir 10 ára stúlkur Árm 2007 9-10 
44 Fjóla Guðrún Sigurjónsdóttir 10 ára stúlkur SFF 2007 9-10 
45 Marsibil Anna Árnadóttir 10 ára stúlkur SKA 2007 9-10 
46 Kristín Sædís Sigurðardóttir 10 ára stúlkur Árm 2007 9-10 
47 Andrea Erla Guðmarsdóttir 10 ára stúlkur ÍR 2007 9-10 
48 Elísa Magnúsdóttir 10 ára stúlkur Árm 2007 9-10 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 8.3.2018 21:04:28 
START LIST 9.3.2018 Page 2 
 
Jónsmót 2018 
Stórsvig 9-10 ára stúlkur 
 
49 Hulda Lind Sævarsdóttir 10 ára stúlkur SFF 2007 9-10 
50 Elín María Runólfsdóttir 10 ára stúlkur Árm 2007 9-10 
51 Kolfinna Ósk Andradóttir 10 ára stúlkur SÓ 2007 9-10 
52 Agnes Lív Pétursdóttir Blöndal 10 ára stúlkur Víkingur 2007 9-10 
53 Snædís Guðrún Gautadóttir 10 ára stúlkur Árm 2007 9-10 
54 Erla Karitas Bl. Gunnlaugsdóttir 10 ára stúlkur Árm 2007 9-10 
55 Helga Grímsdóttir 10 ára stúlkur Árm 2007 9-10 
56 Ester Jana Kristjánsdóttir 10 ára stúlkur Dalvík 2007 9-10 
57 Rebekka Sunna Brynjarsdóttir 10 ára stúlkur SKA 2007 9-10 
59 Aníta Mist Fjalarsdóttir 10 ára stúlkur SKA 2007 9-10 
60 Sigríður Svandís Hafþórsdóttir 10 ára stúlkur SKíS 2007 9-10 
61 Dagbjörg Rós Hrafnsdóttir 10 ára stúlkur SKA 2007 9-10 
62 Ása Eyfjörð Gunnþórsdóttir 10 ára stúlkur Dalvík 2007 9-10 
63 Birgitta Yngvadóttir 10 ára stúlkur Árm 2007 9-10 
64 Bríet Brá Gunnlaugsdóttir 10 ára stúlkur SÓ 2007 9-10 
65 Thelma Dórey Pálmadóttir 10 ára stúlkur KR 2007 9-10 
66 Svava Dröfn Davíðsdóttir 10 ára stúlkur ÍR 2007 9-10 
67 Elsa Edda Eðvarðsdóttir 10 ára stúlkur KR 2007 9-10 
68 Jóhanna Dagrún Daðadóttir 10 ára stúlkur SFF 2007 9-10 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 8.3.2018 21:04:28 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com