U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
ROCKY/CENTRAL U16 JR CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAT RACE CODE No. U0540
MARCH 8, 2018
Winter Park Resort Rocky Mountain
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
16 10 McGuffin, Kai U16 R/SSP /02 1:01.42 ______ ______
17 21 Owens, Cam U16 R/SSP /02 1:01.32 ______ ______
18 18 Simon, Jordan U16 R/SSP /03 1:01.23 ______ ______
19 13 Rosener, Tanner U16 R/SSCV /03 1:01.22 ______ ______
20 15 Richeda, Nicolas U16 R/SSP /02 1:01.09 ______ ______
21 4 Hovey, Jevon U16 R/SSP /02 1:01.05 ______ ______
22 14 Washburn, Marat U16 R/SSP /02 1:00.89 ______ ______
23 9 Strauch, Henry U16 R/SSCV /02 1:00.81 ______ ______
24 17 Dohr, Peter U16 R/SSP /02 1:00.70 ______ ______
25 11 Tatge, Phenix U16 R/SSP /02 1:00.51 ______ ______
26 12 Lahrman, James U16 R/SSP /02 1:00.40 ______ ______
27 2 Gedeon, Cole U16 R/SSP /02 1:00.26 ______ ______
28 7 Holm, Fletcher U16 R/SSCV /02 1:00.01 ______ ______
29 5 Pennington, Trent U16 R/SUM /02 59.92 ______ ______
30 19 Reich, Jack U16 R/SSP /02 59.57 ______ ______
31 38 Webert, Tyler U16 R/SSCV /03 1:03.16 ______ ______
32 26 Flanigan, Bode U16 R/SSP /02 1:03.26 ______ ______
33 32 Archer, Brendan U16 R/SSCV /03 1:03.34 ______ ______
34 93 Crossen, Connor U16 R/CBT /03 1:03.35 ______ ______
35 23 Packer, Samuel U16 R/SSCV /03 1:03.39 ______ ______
36 66 Henry, George U16 C/BWP /03 1:03.80 ______ ______
37 8 Pattison, Mackay U16 R/SSCV /02 1:03.83 ______ ______
38 91 Ebner, Nick U16 R/SSCV /02 1:04.03 ______ ______
39 37 Wirth, Gavin U16 R/LSC /02 1:04.09 ______ ______
40 68 Berghult, Adam U16 C/BKH /03 1:04.18 ______ ______
41 90 Conway, Luke U16 C/GIL /02 1:04.31 ______ ______
42 45 Bence, Tanner U16 C/ASB /02 1:04.33 ______ ______
43 27 Bain, Calder U16 R/AVSC /02 1:04.33 ______ ______
44 42 Forman, Noah U16 R/AVSC /02 1:04.43 ______ ______
45 52 Helsel, Luke U16 C/PRT /02 1:04.83 ______ ______
46 49 Sweeney, Romeo U16 C/BKH /02 1:04.91 ______ ______
47 50 Truman, Andrew U16 C/BYN /02 1:04.99 ______ ______
48 65 Gaertner, Adam U16 C/AFT /02 1:05.12 ______ ______
49 57 Kauppila, Hayden U16 C/GLS /03 1:05.20 ______ ______
50 44 Russell, Will U16 R/SSP /02 1:05.23 ______ ______
51 36 Powell, Appollo U16 R/SSCV /03 1:05.45 ______ ______
52 31 Gayer, Jackson U16 R/SSCV /03 1:05.60 ______ ______
53 81 Bollback, Lucas U16 C/AFT /03 1:05.85 ______ ______
54 47 Swinehart, Alec U16 C/ASB /02 1:06.04 ______ ______
55 53 Springer, Ty U16 C/GPK /03 1:06.05 ______ ______
56 79 Quist, Eli U16 C/BKH /02 1:06.10 ______ ______
57 51 Flom, Jimmy U16 C/NNR /02 1:06.37 ______ ______
08-03-18 / Winter Park Resort LIST: NLM1118 U0540 CM5 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING Microgate REI 2 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com