U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
HEAD REBEL YSL -- LOVELAND (AM) - LADIES
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 13:00 3/ 4/2018
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 16 U8 LSC Novak, Josie 56 17 U10 ELD Starkovich, Kimberly
2 15 U8 WPK Strong, Claire 57 59 U12 ELD Zajac, Sophia
3 14 U8 WPK Freitag, Karoline 58 63 U12 ELD Groenendaal, Lilian
4 127 U8 LSC Gjertson, Kaia 59 62 U12 LSC Brinkman, Hannah
5 13 U8 ELD Yee, Noelle 60 75 U12 ELD Barker, Alwena
6 12 U8 WPK Romcevich, Clara 61 77 U12 LSC Mauldin, Abby
7 11 U8 ELD Shepherd, Alexandra C 62 86 U12 ELD Baxter, Megan
8 10 U8 WPK Stokeld, Layla 63 57 U12 WPK Bailey, Ashley
9 9 U8 LSC Kuruvila, Iyla 64 74 U12 WPK Clark, Caroline
10 8 U8 ELD Altenburg, Josephine 65 56 U12 LSC Cook, Megan
11 7 U8 ELD Bopp, Grace 66 68 U12 ELD Jones, Isla
12 6 U8 WPK Bell, Jessica 67 54 U12 ELD Burnell, Delaney
13 5 U8 ELD Ambory, Olivia 68 83 U12 ELD Farris, Kylie
14 4 U8 WPK Almond, Aria 69 79 U12 LSC Brinkman, Haley
15 3 U8 WPK Leonard, Emerson 70 84 U12 ELD Kintz, Delaney
16 2 U8 ELD Urbine, Caroline 71 61 U12 ELD Oliviero, Lucy
17 1 U8 WPK Martin, Maisy 72 69 U12 ELD Manning, Daniella
18 128 U10 WPK Livingston, Flynn 73 82 U12 ELD Soifer, Zaya
19 126 U10 LSC Melichar, Holland 74 76 U12 null Tuitele, Ava
20 53 U10 WPK Money, Rehn 75 58 U12 WPK Lowe, Madeline
21 52 U10 ELD Burks, Logan 76 85 U12 WPK Burke, Cambree
22 51 U10 WPK Rupprecht, Hannah 77 70 U12 ELD Easton, Ella
23 50 U10 WPK Avila, Danielle 78 87 U12 ELD Iacono, Sofia
24 49 U10 ELD Novac, Anna 79 72 U12 ELD Todd, Delfina
25 48 U10 ELD Todd, Althea 80 71 U12 LSC Blair, Freya
26 47 U10 ELD McClanahan, Remi 81 66 U12 WPK Riggs, Rylie
27 46 U10 null Barbour, Tessa 82 73 U12 ELD Bell, Lorelei
28 45 U10 ELD Hayes, Bailey 83 78 U12 WPK Ledezma, Anna
29 44 U10 ELD Tamblyn, Taylor 84 55 U12 ELD Wehner, Francesca
30 43 U10 CAS Jeffery, Pearl 85 64 U12 WPK Reid, Maggie
31 42 U10 ELD Schmidt, Petra 86 88 U12 WPK Valkner, Shea
32 41 U10 WPK Johnston, Kassandra 87 67 U12 ELD Farrior, Marley
33 40 U10 CAS Crawford, Samantha 88 89 U12 ELD Sauget, Eyana
34 39 U10 ELD Whalen, Lydia 89 81 U12 null Rowe, Sylvie
35 38 U10 ELD Africa, Sophia 90 80 U12 CAS Jeffery, Ariella
36 37 U10 WPK Strain, Teagan 91 90 U12 ELD Cadwallader, Hannah
37 36 U10 ELD Persson, Anni 92 60 U12 ELD Moore, Cydney
38 35 U10 ELD Albert, Flora 93 109 U14 LSC Doerfler, Mikayla
39 34 U10 ELD Basinger, Maddison 94 108 U14 WPK Lyndon, Maya
40 33 U10 LSC Voas, Sawyer 95 107 U14 LSC Kirk, Rebecca
41 32 U10 WPK Mooney, Isabella 96 106 U14 LSC Carlson, Emelia
42 31 U10 WPK Heid, Jessica 97 105 U14 ELD Newman, Lizzy
43 30 U10 LSC Novak, Lucy 98 104 U14 LSC Maher, Sophie
44 29 U10 ELD Surface, Ally 99 103 U14 ELD Hunter, Sarah
45 28 U10 ELD Weiss, Samantha 100 102 U14 WPK Miller, Anne
46 27 U10 CAS True, Delaney 101 101 U14 ELD Horne, Tamsin
47 26 U10 null Harper, Cecelia 102 100 U14 WPK Magner, Sadie
48 25 U10 ELD Blaustein, Isabelle 103 99 U14 ELD Baxter, Emma
49 24 U10 WPK Shrestha, Rewani 104 98 U14 WPK Shontz, Brooke
50 23 U10 LSC Chaisson, Jillian 105 97 U14 ELD Mathewson, Kibben
51 22 U10 ELD Clark, Ruby 106 96 U14 ELD Kwan, Alessi
52 21 U10 ELD Jones, Piper 107 95 U14 WPK Purcell, Zoe
53 20 U10 ELD Lisbon, Lily 108 94 U14 LSC Monteith, Vivienne
54 19 U10 ELD Groenendaal, Violet 109 93 U14 WPK Orton, Amelia
55 18 U10 ELD Calderon, Olivia 110 92 U14 ELD Sciolino, Lee
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com