SINGLE COURSE RACE 3/3/2018 Page 2
CLASS : Jr Ski male
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
10 132 Jr Sk Tanner Hoagland 1:15.00 (7) 1:14.17 (9) 1:14.17 (10)
11 152 Jr Sk Wyatt Hoopes 1:15.04 (8) 1:14.32 (11) 1:14.32 (11)
12 175 Jr Sk Cameron Magelby 1:18.71 (19) 1:15.71 (12) 1:15.71 (12)
13 57 Jr Sk Will Butterworth 1:15.98 (10) 1:16.42 (14) 1:15.98 (13)
14 116 Jr Sk Jack Clarke 1:17.34 (14) 1:16.37 (13) 1:16.37 (14)
15 148 Jr Sk Golden Galland 1:16.42 (11) 1:18.42 (18) 1:16.42 (15)
16 157 Jr Sk Krew Rash 1:16.55 (12) 1:16.55 (16)
17 97 Jr Sk Jonah Johnson 1:18.59 (18) 1:16.99 (15) 1:16.99 (17)
18 134 Jr Sk Connor Hyde 1:17.06 (13) 1:17.06 (18)
19 114 Jr Sk Fred LaRiviere 1:32.55 (50) 1:17.16 (16) 1:17.16 (19)
20 125 Jr Sk Will Colarousso 1:18.49 (17) 1:18.08 (17) 1:18.08 (20)
21 145 Jr Sk Gavin Louder 1:18.22 (15) 1:22.75 (28) 1:18.22 (21)
22 178 Jr Sk Naoh Jacobson 1:18.47 (16) 1:18.47 (22)
23 154 Jr Sk Matthew Galland 1:24.91 (34) 1:18.76 (19) 1:18.76 (23)
24 130 Jr Sk Ryan Reichman 1:21.84 (28) 1:18.93 (20) 1:18.93 (24)
25 158 Jr Sk Stryker Rash 1:19.00 (20) 1:19.00 (25)
26 208 Jr Sk Finn Fergesen 1:19.29 (1) 1:20.47 (1) 1:19.29 (1)
27 111 Jr Sk Zain Saker 1:19.40 (21) 1:21.57 (24) 1:19.40 (26)
28 176 Jr Sk Andrew Kenney 1:21.42 (25) 1:19.78 (21) 1:19.78 (27)
29 135 Jr Sk Dane Thomas 1:19.99 (22) 1:25.30 (35) 1:19.99 (28)
30 109 Jr Sk Theo Mazzone 1:24.02 (33) 1:20.27 (22) 1:20.27 (29)
31 196 Jr Sk Reed Broberg 1:20.63 (23) 1:26.14 (37) 1:20.63 (30)
32 124 Jr Sk Kai Harris 1:21.08 (24) DNF 1:21.08 (31)
33 150 Jr Sk Gavin Chynoweth 1:21.52 (26) 1:21.54 (23) 1:21.52 (32)
34 185 Jr Sk Breken Roberts 1:21.74 (27) 1:32.59 (44) 1:21.74 (33)
35 170 Jr Sk Tyler Balls DNF 1:22.22 (25) 1:22.22 (34)
36 151 Jr Sk Miles Chynoweth 1:23.77 (31) 1:22.23 (26) 1:22.23 (35)
37 102 Jr Sk Cameron Hortin 1:22.70 (29) 1:22.31 (27) 1:22.31 (36)
38 133 Jr Sk Barrett Hoagland 1:22.88 (30) 1:25.49 (36) 1:22.88 (37)
39 155 Jr Sk Truman Galland DNF 1:22.96 (29) 1:22.96 (38)
40 179 Jr Sk Micah Jacobson 1:28.75 (42) 1:23.00 (30) 1:23.00 (39)
41 113 Jr Sk Jackson Farrar 1:31.36 (45) 1:23.36 (31) 1:23.36 (40)
42 156 Jr Sk Claeb Hoopes 1:23.83 (32) 1:24.01 (33) 1:23.83 (41)
43 181 Jr Sk Zanders Saker 1:25.89 (37) 1:23.98 (32) 1:23.98 (42)
44 160 Jr Sk Parber Deans 1:24.93 (35) 1:27.81 (38) 1:24.93 (43)
45 121 Jr Sk Nick Gerstner 1:27.46 (38) 1:25.21 (34) 1:25.21 (44)
46 146 Jr Sk Blake Forsyth 1:28.10 (39) 1:28.10 (45)
47 117 Jr Sk Cash Isom 1:28.27 (40) 1:29.74 (40) 1:28.27 (46)
48 172 Jr Sk Alex Jimenez 1:28.40 (41) 1:32.17 (43) 1:28.40 (47)
49 220 Jr Sk Carson Perry 1:28.75 (2) 1:28.75 (2)
50 107 Jr Sk Brodey Walker 1:35.43 (52) 1:29.21 (39) 1:29.21 (48)
51 197 Jr Sk Brit Black 1:29.55 (43) 1:29.55 (49)
52 103 Jr Sk Finn Smith 1:29.78 (44) 1:29.78 (50)
53 142 Jr Sk Mitchel Tingey 1:32.65 (51) 1:29.94 (41) 1:29.94 (51)
54 104 Jr Sk Axel Schiler 1:58.30 (62) 1:31.29 (42) 1:31.29 (52)
55 198 Jr Sk Joseph Crawford 1:31.75 (46) 1:31.75 (53)
56 153 Jr Sk Gavin Leishman 1:31.88 (47) 1:31.88 (54)
57 128 Jr Sk Curtis Edwards 1:32.08 (48) 1:32.08 (55)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/3/2018 5:14:04 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com