U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
HEAD REBEL YSL -- LOVELAND (AM) - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10:40 3/ 4/2018
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 U8 WPK Bundy, Eli 56 60 U10 ELD Cadwallader, Jackson
2 2 U8 ELD Hart, Levi 57 62 U10 ELD Spuhler, Alexander
3 3 U8 ELD Dumond, Felix 58 63 U10 ELD Kintz, Fisher
4 4 U8 WPK Shepherd, Soren 59 64 U10 WPK Lee, Owen
5 5 U8 ELD Bottcher, Benjamin 60 65 U10 ELD O`Hearne, Alexander
6 6 U8 WPK Money, Bode 61 66 U10 ELD Usher, Misio Alexander
7 7 U8 WPK Rupprecht, Hans 62 67 U10 WPK Lerner, Lark
8 8 U8 ELD Starrett, Thacher 63 68 U10 ELD Hunter, Malcolm
9 9 U8 ELD Hettlinger, Nathan 64 70 U10 WPK Clark, William
10 10 U8 LSC Zukosky, Evan 65 71 U10 ELD Dumond, Soren
11 11 U8 WPK Turner, Gracen 66 72 U12 ELD Prystash, Nathan
12 12 U8 WPK Lipscomb, Mason 67 73 U12 LSC Norris, Finnegan
13 14 U8 WPK Sosinowski, Patrick 68 74 U12 ELD Blackford, Graham
14 16 U8 ELD Spuhler, Didier 69 75 U12 ELD Chimoskey, Dylan
15 17 U8 ELD Easton, Nash 70 76 U12 ELD Holmes, Luke
16 18 U8 ELD Russi, Caleb 71 77 U12 null Nicholson, Cameron
17 19 U8 WPK Watkins, Brendan 72 78 U12 CAS Bright, Gavin
18 20 U8 LSC Brinkman, William 73 79 U12 LSC Hildreth, August
19 21 U8 LSC Chaisson, Samuel 74 80 U12 ELD Clark, Samuel
20 23 U8 ELD Rhodes, Jordan 75 81 U12 ELD Gritti, Gianluca
21 25 U8 LSC Vandeford, William 76 82 U12 LSC Dunn, Nicholas
22 26 U10 ELD Schwartz, Alec 77 83 U12 LSC Melichar, Tommy
23 27 U10 ELD Oliviero, Charlie 78 84 U12 ELD Zaruby, Cooper
24 28 U10 ELD Lindner, Lance 79 85 U12 WPK Lerner, Phineas
25 29 U10 ELD Hettlinger, Noah 80 86 U12 WPK Noerdlinger, Alex
26 30 U10 ELD Farrior, James 81 87 U12 CAS True, Rand
27 31 U10 ELD Shepherd, Graham 82 88 U12 LSC Gjertson, Cole
28 32 U10 WPK Larson, Andrew 83 89 U12 ELD Harper, Wilson
29 33 U10 ELD Zeldner, Sammy 84 90 U12 ELD Mutuc, Finn
30 34 U10 ELD Lynch, Charles 85 91 U12 LSC Krajewski, Nolan
31 35 U10 WPK Robbie, Hunter 86 92 U12 ELD Holmes, Liam
32 36 U10 WPK Romcevich, Vance 87 93 U12 ELD Blaustein, Caleb
33 37 U10 WPK Ross, Peter 88 94 U12 ELD Persson, Sigi
34 38 U10 LSC Cook, Liam 89 95 U12 ELD White, Jackson
35 39 U10 ELD Degnan, Riley 90 96 U12 WPK Bohmeyer, Kayden
36 40 U10 WPK Noerdlinger, Zack 91 97 U12 WPK Larson, Luke
37 41 U10 ELD Lewis, Xander 92 98 U14 ELD Campbell, Morgan
38 42 U10 WPK Burke, Alexander 93 99 U14 ELD McVoy, Beckett
39 43 U10 WPK Guziur, Alek 94 100 U14 ELD Zajac, Jake
40 44 U10 ELD Albert, Jaime 95 101 U14 ELD Ishihara, Taro
41 45 U10 LSC Carlson, Marcus 96 102 U14 CAS Crawford, Cody
42 46 U10 WPK Almond, Finn 97 103 U14 ELD Persson, Nico
43 47 U10 WPK Bishop, Finn 98 104 U14 LSC Anderson, Bryce
44 48 U10 LSC Zukosky, Zachary 99 105 U14 ELD Collings, Kai
45 49 U10 WPK Biglow, Schuyler 100 106 U14 WPK Thoms, John
46 50 U10 WPK Stokeld, Salvador 101 107 U14 WPK Shontz, Andrew
47 51 U10 WPK Vader, Paul 102 108 U14 CAS Locklin, Bryce
48 52 U10 WPK Pacheco, Noah 103 109 U14 WPK Hurt, Baylor
49 53 U10 LSC Blair, Oscar 104 110 U14 LSC Edson, Gavin
50 54 U10 WPK Branon, Cooper 105 111 U14 ELD Stone, Henry
51 55 U10 ELD Yee, Liam 106 112 U14 ELD Zaruby, Conor
52 56 U10 LSC Norris, Liam 107 113 U14 ELD Burnell, Hayden
53 57 U10 ELD Oliviero, Carter 108 114 U14 ELD McGinn, Frank
54 58 U10 WPK Orton, Samuel 109 115 U14 WPK Reed, Griffin
55 59 U10 ELD McGinn, Leo 110 116 U16 ELD Richardson, Nathan
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com