U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
COUNCIL CUP SUPER G - WOMEN PM
NAT RACE CODE No. N1148
CCSC MARCH 2, 2018
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U14
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR-----------------------------
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME
DID NOT START
25 6580031 Seybold, Sophie U14 TBK/05
26 6486322 Ornstein, Lexi U14 WPK/05
27 6843091 Peters, Molly U14 PWD/05
30 6414416 Lage, Adeline U14SSWSC/05
33 6463859 Willoughby, Sophie U14 TBK/05
CLASS : U16
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR-----------------------------
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME
1 68 6415964 Munro, Madigan U16 ELD/02 1:11.96 (1)
2 46 6475378 Droll, Bethanne U16 WPK/03 1:13.89 (2)
3 52 6481529 Olsson, Sofia U16 WPK/03 1:13.90 (3)
4 56 6308088 Skilbred, Kate U16 ELD/03 1:14.38 (4)
5 51 R6645811 Gillis, Cassidy U16 CLD/03 1:14.55 (5)
6 42 6244742 Soto, Ariana U16 ELD/03 1:15.44 (6)
7 54 6520139 Elvidge, Maren U16SSWSC/03 1:15.69 (7)
8 70 6579905 Eliason, Bryn U16SSWSC 1:16.07 (9)
9 44 6208383 Thompson, Michaela U16 ELD/02 1:16.72 (11)
10 60 6363359 Lynch, Bella U16 ELD/03 1:16.83 (12)
11 59 6390837 Cheesewright, Anna U16 ELD/03 1:17.14 (14)
12 47 R6330528 Main, Michaelah U16 CLD/02 1:17.88 (19)
13 38 6328748 Elsass, Sophia U16 TBK/03 1:18.33 (20)
14 50 6506031 Tomasko, Isabel U16 ELD/03 1:20.80 (24)
15 69 6669258 Shestak, Poly U16 ELD/02 1:22.47 (28)
16 41 6543137 Gardner, Ashleigh U16 PWD/02 1:23.98 (30)
17 67 6455901 Holmgren, Ylva U16 ELD/03 1:24.64 (33)
18 45 6765253 Bergman, Madison U16 SUM/03 1:26.28 (39)
19 64 6534290 Griggs, Brielle U16 CBM/03 1:26.96 (41)
20 63 6591132 Bicknell, Claire U16 ELD/02 1:28.81 (42)
21 48 6769602 Gunn, Lanee U16 SFE/03 1:35.56 (49)
22 49 6801238 Dery, Anna U16 PWD/03 1:36.13 (50)
02-03-18 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLW0918 N1148 ZF0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com