U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
COUNCIL CUP SUPER G - MEN AM
NAT RACE CODE No. N1139
CCSC MARCH 2, 2018
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S U P E R - G M E N
RESULTS BY CLASS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U14
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR-----------------------------
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME
1 26 6530901 Rucker, Miles U14 ELD/05 1:14.13 (6)
2 29 6520154 Elvidge, Roman U14SSWSC/05 1:14.64 (7)
3 16 6426689 Vincent, Jack U14 WPK/05 1:15.33 (10)
4 20 6410328 Salem, Austin U14 SUM/05 1:16.57 (13)
5 32 6535375 Estock, Turner U14 ASCV/05 1:17.40 (16)
6 22 6479101 Parker, Kai U14 ELD/05 1:17.47 (17)
7 10 6419426 Narayana, Avinash U14 CBM/05 1:17.48 (18)
8 23 6614266 Stewart, Jake U14 TBK/05 1:17.49 (19)
9 24 6599153 Stephen, Connor U14 ASCV/05 1:17.94 (20)
10 14 6591293 Campbell, Jackson U14 TBK/04 1:18.36 (21)
11 1 R6324316 Hodge, Jack Hammer U14 SUM/05 1:18.45 (22)
12 38 R6634936 Nejame Zeiset, Ethan U14 CLD/04 1:18.56 (23)
13 7 R6534610 Niedzwiecki, Zack U14 WPK/04 1:18.69 (25)
14 6 6552051 Fischer, Maximilian U14 TBK/05 1:18.75 (26)
15 19 6832248 Attiyeh, Michael U14 ELD/04 1:19.18 (27)
16 34 6542772 Scott, Parker U14 LRC/04 1:19.22 (28)
17 13 6345904 Carpenter, Finn U14 SUM/04 1:19.34 (29)
18 36 6579228 Kauffman, Noah U14 WPK/05 1:19.42 (30)
19 9 6422908 Gillest, Garrett U14 WPK/05 1:19.51 (31)
20 62 R6535665 Gillett, Everett U14 SUM/05 1:19.79 (32)
21 3 6425872 Murdoch, Connor U14 WPK/04 1:20.48 (33)
22 8 6728834 Stapfer Paz, Peter U14 ASCV/04 1:20.78 (34)
23 28 R6594106 Green, Michael U14 SUM/05 1:20.83 (35)
24 33 6541349 Bloom, Ethan U14 AVSC/05 1:23.76 (38)
25 4 6809844 Byrum, Micah U14 WPK/04 1:24.73 (42)
26 12 6411243 Hupcey, Francis U14 SUM/05 1:26.63 (44)
27 30 6729786 Pilarowski, Liam U14 SUM/05 1:26.77 (45)
28 27 6643554 Regan, Quinn U14 PWD/04 1:27.69 (46)
29 31 6783269 Hanly, Josiah U14 PWD/05 1:29.44 (47)
30 18 6540375 Vogel, Garrett U14 ELD/05 1:29.72 (48)
31 37 6319271 Kelly, Jonathan J J U14 ASCV/05 1:30.12 (49)
32 35 6626123 Sisac, Ryder U14 PWD/05 1:31.68 (50)
02-03-18 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLM1118 N1139 ZM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com