NYSPHSAA BOYS ALPINE GIANT SLALOM CHAMPIONSHIPS 2/27/2018 Page 1
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined
________________________________________________________________________________
3 S9 Wrwck Matt Hansen 1:04.80 (30)
58 S5 ERoch TJ Swagler 1:04.69 (29)
66 S4 Ithca Tommy Christen 1:04.51 (28)
2 S6 Wlmvl Nolan Evans 1:04.18 (27)
33 H2 ShndwaChase Paton 1:03.99 (26)
27 H9 Mtclo Shane Bittinger 1:03.92 (25)
21 S3 Crthg Jake Demko 1:03.33 (24)
39 S1 NS/JJ Christian Kappes 1:03.19 (23)
14 S4 Ithca Ryan Morse 1:03.10 (22)
61 S5 Ptsfd Grady Smith 1:03.08 (21)
60 S2 Srtga Tre Rossi 1:02.78 (20)
24 H7 Srnlk Sully Fogarty 1:02.40 (19)
17 S2 Stwtr Ian Montgomery 1:02.09 (18)
9 S2 NyskyaNick Fratererigo 1:01.97 (17)
11 S9 Ontra John Strauss 1:01.89 (16)
52 H1 NS/JJ Luke Devey 1:01.88 (15)
25 H2 ShndwaPatrick Leonard 1:01.76 (14)
28 H5 Ptsfd Owen August 1:01.63 (13)
8 H7 Srnlk Andrew Fogarty 1:01.34 (12)
23 S1 ByHls Ben Gordon 1:01.03 (11)
16 S7 LkPld Gunnar Anthony 1:00.94 (10)
36 S5 ERoch Tanner Swagler 1:00.62 (8)
7 S1 Mmrnk Robert Lundberg 1:00.62 (8)
56 S1 Mmrnk Cole Lovejoy 1:00.53 (7)
44 S5 HF-L Parker Hotchkiss 1:00.50 (6)
15 H1 NS/JJ Tyler Reinke 59.97 (5)
12 H5 Ptsfd Max Hopfinger 59.76 (4)
5 S3 TWebb Charlie Uzdavinis 59.75 (3)
1 S2 QnsbryHunter Montgomery 59.53 (2)
4 S5 Brgtn Noah Shinaman 58.34 (1)
41 S2 Srtga Andrew Zilka 1:04.99 (31)
63 S2 CBA Evan Toman 1:05.08 (32)
53 S2 NyskyaCorbin Round 1:05.16 (33)
50 H9 Mtclo Kyle Foss 1:05.20 (34)
13 S3 M-P-H Andrew Benincasa 1:05.21 (35)
62 S1 Ossng Max Calman 1:05.28 (36)
29 H3 H-P Matt Brooks 1:05.52 (37)
32 S7 LkPld Parker Anthony 1:05.59 (38)
20 H5 Ptsfd Zane Graham 1:05.67 (39)
59 S1 mmrnk Charles Roseberry 1:05.71 (40)
57 S2 Srtga Tyler Munter 1:05.73 (41)
10 H6 Elcvl Mitchell Azcarate 1:05.83 (42)
51 S5 Ptsfd Colin Smith 1:05.91 (43)
45 H3 H-P Aiden Woods 1:06.23 (44)
64 S5 Gnseo Russell Brownell 1:06.32 (45)
35 S9 Trvly Drew Hartman 1:06.40 (46)
18 H6 Elcvl Adrian DeOrbe 1:06.68 (47)
6 H4 Rxbry Nicholas Vatjay 1:08.42 (48)
54 H9 Mtclo Ryan Grodin 1:09.14 (49)
40 S7 LkPld Tim Kelleher 1:10.03 (50)
30 S4 W-A-J Ryan Landi 1:10.62 (51)
38 H4 Rxbry Matt Vatjay 1:11.03 (52)
26 S6 Wlmvl Casey Koenig 1:11.59 (53)
46 H4 Rxbry Andrew Chojnowski 1:13.74 (54)
47 S1 NS/JJ Thor Adamec 1:14.26 (55)
________________________________________________________________________________
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/27/2018 3:31:05 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com