U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
GREAT DIVIDE U14 QUALIFIER - 2-24-18
NAT RACE CODE No. N1078
GREAT DIVIDE SKI TEAM FEBRUARY 24, 2018
GREAT DIVDE NORTHERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
58 56 N6762173 Huber, Henry BSF/09 49.45 57.89 1:47.34
59 29 N6815844 Wahl, Thomas GDST/05 46.25 1:01.29 1:47.54
60 91 N6779084 Casne, Avery GDST/07 51.65 56.38 1:48.03
61 48 N6601587 Schrader, Joshua DSEF/08 49.83 1:00.96 1:50.79
62 49 N6620304 Bentler, George SRSEF/08 50.97 59.89 1:50.86
63 73 N6601546 Connors, Kellen DSEF/06 42.25 1:11.34 1:53.59
64 24 X6598197 Wosoba, Aidan GDST/05 55.41 1:00.16 1:55.57
65 34 N6722094 Stiegemeier, Tannar SRSEF/10 55.78 1:00.74 1:56.52
66 33 N6847502 Brandon, Neal PMEF/05 56.07 1:01.64 1:57.71
67 80 N6658567 Ender, Samuel MSEF/07 50.03 1:11.23 2:01.26
68 59 N6793706 Preator, Bruce SRSEF/09 54.81 1:08.20 2:03.01
69 37 N6832790 Sheil, Cullen BSSEF/10 1:00.64 1:04.39 2:05.03
70 35 N6756804 Muhly, Hazen DSEF/10 56.25 1:08.89 2:05.14
71 85 N6681898 Westenfelder, Land MSEF/07 58.98 1:11.73 2:10.71
72 64 N6847518 Brandon, Graham PMEF/09 1:03.73 1:11.93 2:15.66
73 96 N6852501 Sickles, Ryan GDST/03 1:06.44 1:23.80 2:30.24
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN
DID NOT START 1st RUN
93 N6852537 Wilson, Clayton GDST/07
31 N6835000 Eshbaugh, Grant BSF/05
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
94 N6761791 Hansen, Brock PMEF/03
95 N6761923 Harvey, Joel PMEF/03
90 N6770599 Harvey, Jacob PMEF/06
32 N6836979 Rogers, Wyatt MSEF/05
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
39 N6848231 Mistretta, Reed BSF/10 Gate 0
18 N6586119 Christenson, Kell BSF/05 Gate 0
NOT PERMITTED TO START 2nd RUN
DID NOT START 2nd RUN
72 N6598362 Caton, Avery WMRT/07
92 N6834251 Fox, James GDST/06
24-02-18 / GREAT DIVDE LIST: N1078 SM8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 520 TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com