SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/21/2018 Page 1
Lakes Region Slalom Championship
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 46 1 Brews Dexter Hanson 28.64 (1) 28.96 (1) 57.60 (1)
2 47 1 St Pa Daniel Cho 29.22 (2) 29.33 (2) 58.55 (2)
3 55 2 Brews CJ Gallagher 29.79 (3) 29.55 (3) 59.34 (3)
4 56 2 St Pa Mason Cheney 31.15 (6) 31.25 (5) 1:02.40 (4)
5 65 3 St Pa Charlie Kauffman 30.97 (5) 31.55 (6) 1:02.52 (5)
6 54 2 Holde Ethan Hayes 32.75 (9) 32.29 (9) 1:05.04 (6)
7 51 1 Proct Charlie Krupka 35.49 (20) 29.64 (4) 1:05.13 (7)
8 81 5 St Pa Dan Hillery 32.49 (7) 33.04 (12) 1:05.53 (8)
9 73 4 St Pa Kemp Taylor 32.61 (8) 32.97 (10) 1:05.58 (9)
10 75 4 Cardi Jay Lee 32.82 (10) 33.31 (13) 1:06.13 (10)
11 48 1 New H Seth Wilkinson 33.68 (13) 33.57 (14) 1:07.25 (11)
12 62 3 Dubli Reed Brencher 33.38 (11) 34.30 (16) 1:07.68 (12)
13 44 1 Dubli Silas Howe 33.51 (12) 34.21 (15) 1:07.72 (13)
14 50 1 KUA Gavin McGough 34.09 (14) 34.40 (17) 1:08.49 (14)
15 63 3 Holde Teddy Gemmel-Hughe 34.94 (17) 34.76 (18) 1:09.70 (15)
16 88 6 St Pa Matt Denham 34.91 (16) 34.80 (19) 1:09.71 (16)
17 67 3 Cardi Wesley Stocken 30.80 (4) 39.03 (33) 1:09.83 (17)
18 60 2 Proct Kai Pilla 35.24 (18) 35.31 (21) 1:10.55 (18)
19 69 3 Proct Kevin Oh 36.22 (24) 34.89 (20) 1:11.11 (19)
20 77 4 Proct Shashi Vivarelli 35.53 (21) 36.08 (23) 1:11.61 (20)
21 71 4 Holde Diego Zesati 35.91 (22) 35.92 (22) 1:11.83 (21)
22 68 3 KUA Max Markl 35.46 (19) 36.44 (25) 1:11.90 (22)
23 84 5 Proct Graham Lewis 36.72 (25) 36.57 (27) 1:13.29 (23)
24 100 8 St Pa Tate Ellinwood 37.22 (27) 36.37 (24) 1:13.59 (24)
25 94 7 St Pa Rex Thors 37.13 (26) 36.46 (26) 1:13.59 (24)
26 58 2 Cardi Sumner Frandsen 42.95 (38) 31.74 (7) 1:14.69 (26)
27 53 2 Dubli Sean Brown 43.76 (39) 32.99 (11) 1:16.75 (27)
28 76 4 KUA Carlos Melgarejo C 39.75 (30) 38.88 (32) 1:18.63 (28)
29 52 1 Vermo Sammy Paprin 40.86 (33) 39.27 (34) 1:20.13 (29)
30 99 8 Holde Alvaro Arteaga 41.01 (34) 39.42 (35) 1:20.43 (30)
31 96 7 Cardi Jason Lee 40.78 (31) 40.10 (36) 1:20.88 (31)
32 78 5 Dubli Colin Brown 41.04 (35) 40.76 (37) 1:21.80 (32)
33 101 8 Cardi Santiago Capote 40.81 (32) 41.35 (38) 1:22.16 (33)
34 70 4 Dubli Nick Runyon 41.77 (36) 42.77 (39) 1:24.54 (34)
35 72 4 Brews Aidan Rolfe 42.03 (37) 43.31 (40) 1:25.34 (35)
36 90 6 Cardi Gianluca Audia 39.04 (29) 48.82 (48) 1:27.86 (36)
37 93 7 Holde Cooper Jay 44.45 (40) 44.66 (41) 1:29.11 (37)
38 74 4 New H Sam Greene 53.77 (48) 37.68 (30) 1:31.45 (38)
39 85 6 Dubli Eric Freeman 46.23 (44) 45.65 (43) 1:31.88 (39)
40 102 8 Proct Camden Fletcher 45.93 (43) 46.78 (44) 1:32.71 (40)
41 98 8 Dubli Phillip Simons 45.01 (41) 47.92 (47) 1:32.93 (41)
42 82 5 New H Leo Spieler 47.67 (45) 46.99 (45) 1:34.66 (42)
43 89 6 New H Connor LaCorte 48.82 (46) 49.79 (50) 1:38.61 (43)
44 59 2 KUA Brent McCreesh 54.07 (49) 54.40 (51) 1:48.47 (44)
45 45 1 Holde Mike Cosgrave DNF 31.89 (8)
46 83 5 Cardi Rodrigo Gil DNF 37.28 (28)
47 66 3 New H Ollie Reineman DSQ 37.34 (29)
48 64 3 Brews Sam De beer DNF 38.64 (31)
49 80 5 Brews Connor Jones DNF 45.34 (42)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/21/2018 3:15:59 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com