SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/17/2018 Page 1
CLASS : M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 43 M Lakes Mike Auge 22.67 (1) 22.47 (1) 45.14 (1)
2 17 M Ben W Ed Overholt 22.69 (2) 22.54 (2) 45.23 (2)
3 26 M Team Blake Radke 22.72 (3) 22.57 (3) 45.29 (3)
4 40 M Team Justin Brunsvold 23.48 (7) 22.62 (4) 46.10 (4)
5 10 M Ben W Matt Mattice 23.29 (5) 23.28 (6) 46.57 (5)
6 34 M Team Erik Oswald 23.32 (6) 23.69 (14) 47.01 (6)
7 24 M Ben W Casey Weiss 23.94 (9) 23.13 (5) 47.07 (7)
8 29 M Team Jim Caturia 23.67 (8) 23.68 (13) 47.35 (8)
9 18 M Team Seth Stromberg 24.02 (10) 23.51 (9) 47.53 (9)
10 36 M Team Jason Caturia 24.11 (11) 23.48 (8) 47.59 (10)
11 23 M Knuck Britton Lawson 24.15 (12) 23.56 (10) 47.71 (11)
12 45 M Ben W Mitch Wall 24.35 (16) 23.61 (12) 47.96 (12)
13 15 M Team Scott Bjornson 24.39 (18) 23.58 (11) 47.97 (13)
14 16 M Lakes Tim Shasky 24.17 (14) 24.20 (18) 48.37 (14)
15 44 M Knuck Thor Morales 24.37 (17) 24.10 (17) 48.47 (15)
16 21 M Team Cory Schield 24.25 (15) 24.26 (22) 48.51 (16)
17 39 M Ben W Chris Speltz 24.48 (20) 24.05 (16) 48.53 (17)
18 42 M Team Bill Wilson 24.45 (19) 24.23 (20) 48.68 (18)
19 47 M Team Scott Melander 24.15 (12) 24.53 (25) 48.68 (18)
20 20 M INDIV Chris Gydesen 24.48 (20) 24.33 (23) 48.81 (20)
21 9 M Team Randy Kimmes 25.03 (26) 23.92 (15) 48.95 (21)
22 38 M Knuck Ryan Fuller 24.91 (25) 24.22 (19) 49.13 (22)
23 32 M Ben W Benjamin Wadell 25.10 (27) 24.25 (21) 49.35 (23)
24 31 M Knuck Derek Nash 24.67 (22) 25.16 (29) 49.83 (24)
25 13 M Scram Jeremy Johnson 25.41 (30) 24.49 (24) 49.90 (25)
26 28 M Scram Ben Smith 25.32 (28) 25.01 (27) 50.33 (26)
27 50 M Scram Jimmy Coyne 25.81 (34) 24.53 (25) 50.34 (27)
28 46 M Bucki Tim Whelan 25.32 (28) 25.07 (28) 50.39 (28)
29 11 M Bucki Tim Cleary 25.66 (31) 25.17 (30) 50.83 (29)
30 30 M Lakes Mark Stankey 25.68 (32) 25.20 (31) 50.88 (30)
31 25 M Bucki Charlie Chapman 25.68 (32) 25.30 (32) 50.98 (31)
32 35 M INDIV Steve Janisch 26.72 (35) 25.72 (33) 52.44 (32)
33 41 M Scram Levi Dahling 26.72 (35) 25.97 (35) 52.69 (33)
34 19 M INDIV John Stutzman 26.83 (37) 26.07 (36) 52.90 (34)
35 48 M INDIV Doug Tanner 24.86 (23) 28.64 (39) 53.50 (35)
36 14 M INDIV Steven Lenzen 28.59 (39) 27.63 (37) 56.22 (36)
37 33 M Bucki Mike Chapman 28.47 (38) 28.46 (38) 56.93 (37)
38 37 M Lakes Eric Yost DNF 23.32 (7)
39 49 M INDIV Greg Nesseth DNF 25.88 (34)
40 12 M Team Tim Loudas 22.95 (4) DNF
41 22 M Lakes Derrick Taylor 24.86 (23) DNF
42 27 M INDIV Grant Johnson
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/17/2018 8:11:55 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com