U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
ASPEN HIGHLANDS CAROL RYMER DAVIS DH TRAINING RUN1
NAT MASTERS M0221
Rocky Mountain Masters FEBRUARY 16, 2018
ASPEN HIGHLANDS Rocky
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M A S T E R S D O W N H I L L M E N
INTERMEDIATE REPORT
Pl Bib Cls Team Name St to Int1 Int1 to Int2 Int2 to Fin Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 134 7 ColorKlemme, Erik 7.61 (1) 1:07.62
2 223 4 AspenJohnson, Matt 7.87 (6) 35.33 (1) 25.61 (2) 1:08.83
3 234 3 SteamArmstrong, Phill 7.95 (10 35.92 (2) 25.63 (4) 1:09.52
4 230 3 IndepBeckos, John 7.81 (3) 36.28 (3) 25.63 (3) 1:09.73
5 243 1 IndepBarton, Stephen 7.93 (8) 37.30 (5) 26.15 (5) 1:11.39
6 11 8 ColorSaylor, Jeanette 8.05 (11 1:12.19
7 299 8 InterAdams, Michael 7.94 (9) 1:12.24
8 210 5 SteamChristopher, Noe 7.74 (2) 37.05 (4) 27.45 (7) 1:12.25
9 12 5 AVSC Sturt, David 7.85 (4) 37.34 (6) 27.16 (6) 1:12.37
10 145 7 ColorJohnson, Don 8.07 (13 1:12.61
11 129 8 EuramBriggs, Richard 7.85 (5) 1:12.80
12 144 7 ColorBeyer, Alan 8.07 (13 1:14.21
13 468 7 IndepWirkler, Chris 7.88 (7) 38.73 (7) 27.71 (8) 1:14.33
14 472 7 AspenPopinchalk, Joe 8.05 (12 51.83 (12 14.64 (1) 1:14.54
15 506 8 InterGoode, Dave 8.13 (16 1:15.75
16 168 7 ColorRice, John 8.08 (15 1:16.01
17 199 6 AspenTomcich, Bill 8.20 (18 40.75 (10 29.56 (9) 1:18.53
18 35 2 IndepBeckos, Lauren 8.28 (19 1:18.69
19 69 5 InterMauro, Louis 8.33 (21 40.69 (9) 30.34 (11) 1:19.36
20 509 5 InterRashid, Navid 8.55 (25 40.55 (8) 30.28 (10) 1:19.40
21 96 9 EldorReinig, Jim 8.14 (17 1:20.86
22 68 10 AspenTower, Chuck 8.32 (20 1:21.17
23 78 10 AspenFuchs, Wayne 8.35 (22 1:21.51
24 91 9 IndepPatten, Terry 8.50 (24 1:23.98
25 222 4 IndepGieszl, Bryan 8.45 (23 43.32 (11 32.75 (12) 1:24.53
26 54 12 Ski aHauser, Charles 8.61 (26 1:26.41
240 1 ColorWolf, Jonathan
5 5 InterBurns, Duncan
215 5 SteamHendrickson, Kev
204 5 WinteWalker, Christop
504 5 AspenCentofanti, Step
167 6 Ski aWallace, Steve
173 6 ColorNielsen, Leif
191 6 IndepRzonca, Tad
137 7 WinteTurney, Jeff
138 7 BreckGinsburg, Chuck
133 7 ColorFuchsberger, Fra
110 8 SteamHalsnes, Stein
120 8 ColorMonson, Peter
27 4 IndepMuller, Tanya
16-02-18 / ASPEN HIGHLANDS M0221 DX5 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com