ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
OCUP/MEALEY GS  
 
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT18.5199  
SEARCHMONT SKI RUNNERS FEBRUARY 17, 2018 
SEARCHMONT SKI RESORT NORTHERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
START LIST - 1st RUN  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD NIELSEN, MARC (CAN) COURSE GIANT SLALOM 
REFEREE Brian McGregor (CAN) START 385 M 
CHIEF OF RACE PRIDDLE, JEFF (CAN) FINISH 230 M 
VERTICAL DROP 155 M 
 
HOMOLOG.Nr.  
 
 
1st RUN 2nd RUN 
COURSE SETTER Cameron (CAN) Jason Wilcox (CAN) 
FORERUNNERS -A- Keelin Levasseur (CAN) -A- Keelin Levasseur (CAN) 
-B- Ben Shulman (CAN) -B- Ben Shulman (CAN) 
-C- Averil Gougeon (CAN) -C- Averil Gougeon (CAN) 
-D- Jacque Tieson (CAN) -D- Jacque Tieson (CAN) 
-E- -E- Averil Gougeon (CAN) 
 
GATES/DIR CHANGES /() /() 
START TIME 10:00 13:00 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR NAT 
 
1 1 SEWELL, Lily U14 CAN/NATAC/04 352.37 
2 2 SANTOMERO, Athena U16 CAN/CRAIG/02 329.73 
3 3 SNEYD, Sarah U16 CAN/CRAIG/02 290.61 
4 4 HUNEAULT, Danielle U16 CAN/ADANC/02 343.18 
5 5 KREPS, Grace U16 CAN/SEARC/03 380.37 
6 6 NOAKES, Alexis U14 CAN/GEORG/04 364.81 
7 7 CONLIFFE, Rachael U14 CAN/TSCBM/04 399.99 
8 8 COOPER, Amy U18 CAN/NAC /01 345.86 
9 9 SANTOMERO, Sophia U16 CAN/CRAIG/02 314.26 
10 10 TAYLOR, Esmee U16 CAN/CRAIG/03 324.41 
11 11 WHITE, Elizabeth U14 CAN/GEORG/04 366.54 
12 12 MACGREGOR, Frances U16 CAN/NAC /03 310.62 
13 13 VAN STRIEN, Maxine U14 CAN/NATAC/04 362.19 
14 14 HARVEY, Marisol U14 CAN/GLA /04 394.41 
15 15 MACMILLAN, Taylor U16 CAN/DEVGL/02 285.36 
 
 
17-02-18 / SEARCHMONT SKI RESORT LIST: NAT1812_15_02_ NAT18.5199GF3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE S4 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com