U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
ASPEN HIGHLANDS CAROL RYMER DAVIS DH TRAINING RUN2
NAT MASTERS M0223
Rocky Mountain Masters FEBRUARY 16, 2018
ASPEN HIGHLANDS Rocky
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M A S T E R S D O W N H I L L M E N
INTERMEDIATE REPORT
Pl Bib Cls Team Name St to Int1 Int1 to Int2 Int2 to Fin Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 134 7 ColorKlemme, Erik 7.59 (1) 34.77 (2) 24.47 (1) 1:06.85
2 223 4 AspenJohnson, Matt 7.93 (8) 34.64 (1) 24.68 (4) 1:07.26
3 230 3 IndepBeckos, John 7.96 (10 35.24 (3) 24.53 (2) 1:07.74
4 234 3 SteamArmstrong, Phill 7.93 (9) 35.33 (4) 24.97 (5) 1:08.24
5 243 1 IndepBarton, Stephen 7.88 (6) 37.14 (12 24.63 (3) 1:09.66
6 11 8 ColorSaylor, Jeanette 8.09 (15 35.80 (5) 25.89 (7) 1:09.79
7 210 5 SteamChristopher, Noe 7.65 (2) 36.21 (6) 26.27 (10) 1:10.14
8 129 8 EuramBriggs, Richard 7.73 (3) 36.29 (8) 26.14 (9) 1:10.16
9 145 7 ColorJohnson, Don 8.05 (13 36.28 (7) 25.91 (8) 1:10.25
10 468 7 IndepWirkler, Chris 7.84 (5) 36.39 (9) 26.78 (13) 1:11.01
11 168 7 ColorRice, John 8.07 (14 37.25 (14 25.87 (6) 1:11.20
12 12 5 AVSC Sturt, David 7.83 (4) 37.05 (11 26.72 (12) 1:11.62
12 299 8 InterAdams, Michael 8.00 (11 37.24 (13 26.37 (11) 1:11.62
14 144 7 ColorBeyer, Alan 7.90 (7) 36.96 (10 27.23 (14) 1:12.10
15 472 7 AspenPopinchalk, Joe 8.04 (12 38.19 (16 27.51 (16) 1:13.74
16 506 8 InterGoode, Dave 8.11 (17 38.05 (15 27.71 (17) 1:13.88
17 199 6 AspenTomcich, Bill 8.10 (16 38.63 (18 27.46 (15) 1:14.20
18 35 2 IndepBeckos, Lauren 8.25 (19 38.62 (17 27.84 (18) 1:14.73
19 96 9 EldorReinig, Jim 8.14 (18 38.96 (19 28.76 (19) 1:15.86
20 509 5 InterRashid, Navid 8.59 (26 39.15 (20 29.90 (20) 1:17.65
21 91 9 IndepPatten, Terry 8.37 (21 39.87 (21 30.50 (22) 1:18.75
22 69 5 InterMauro, Louis 8.36 (20 40.09 (22 30.43 (21) 1:18.89
23 222 4 IndepGieszl, Bryan 8.53 (24 40.70 (23 30.77 (23) 1:20.00
24 78 10 AspenFuchs, Wayne 8.51 (22 41.87 (24 32.90 (24) 1:23.29
25 54 12 Ski aHauser, Charles 8.51 (23 42.21 (25 32.90 (24) 1:23.64
26 68 10 AspenTower, Chuck 8.57 (25 44.50 (26 33.75 (26) 1:26.83
240 1 ColorWolf, Jonathan
5 5 InterBurns, Duncan
215 5 SteamHendrickson, Kev
204 5 WinteWalker, Christop
504 5 AspenCentofanti, Step
167 6 Ski aWallace, Steve
173 6 ColorNielsen, Leif
191 6 IndepRzonca, Tad
137 7 WinteTurney, Jeff
138 7 BreckGinsburg, Chuck
133 7 ColorFuchsberger, Fra
110 8 SteamHalsnes, Stein
120 8 ColorMonson, Peter
27 4 IndepMuller, Tanya
16-02-18 / ASPEN HIGHLANDS M0223 DX5 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TIMING
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com