SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/13/2017 Page 1
Tahoe League Basin-High School -Ladies
CLASS : A
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 251 A Incli Belle Johnson 28.52 (1) 27.79 (1) 56.31 (1)
2 361 A North JILLIAN FERRE 28.77 (2) 28.38 (2) 57.15 (2)
3 363 A North MAYA WONG 29.47 (3) 29.58 (4) 59.05 (3)
4 101 A Truck Monique Fellows 30.01 (4) 30.55 (6) 1:00.56 (4)
5 103 A Truck Susie Greeno 30.90 (6) 30.44 (5) 1:01.34 (5)
6 102 A Truck Danielle Dolan 30.88 (5) 31.37 (8) 1:02.25 (6)
7 362 A North REILLY SCOTT 31.23 (7) 31.87 (9) 1:03.10 (7)
8 365 A North EVA TURK 32.25 (8) 31.02 (7) 1:03.27 (8)
9 364 A North OLIVIA SPROEHNLE 32.26 (9) 31.97 (11) 1:04.23 (9)
10 105 A Truck Whitney Wingard 32.89 (10) 31.91 (10) 1:04.80 (10)
11 104 A Truck Hyla Staudenmeyer 33.41 (11) 33.26 (12) 1:06.67 (11)
12 252 A Incli Rachel Meyer 39.30 (15) 29.10 (3) 1:08.40 (12)
13 33 A South Summer Furrer 35.13 (13) 35.85 (13) 1:10.98 (13)
14 501 A Dougl Ariana Bilderback 38.14 (14) 39.89 (16) 1:18.03 (14)
15 34 A South Carissa Buchholz 39.45 (16) 38.70 (15) 1:18.15 (15)
16 31 A South Kelsey Buckley 40.90 (17) 41.16 (17) 1:22.06 (16)
17 107 A Truck Sarah Shaffer 44.48 (20) 42.43 (18) 1:26.91 (17)
18 35 A South Tyler Pevenage 44.21 (19) 43.11 (19) 1:27.32 (18)
19 36 A South Shelby Lyon 44.57 (21) 43.11 (19) 1:27.68 (19)
20 38 A South Natalie Frazier 45.01 (22) 44.87 (21) 1:29.88 (20)
21 502 A Dougl Kamryn Harpet 44.16 (18) 46.46 (22) 1:30.62 (21)
22 503 A Dougl Hannah Shaw 45.21 (23) 47.69 (24) 1:32.90 (22)
23 327 A Carso Brynn Prunty 46.68 (24) 46.89 (23) 1:33.57 (23)
24 256 A Incli Summer Ferrell 46.79 (25) 47.91 (25) 1:34.70 (24)
25 504 A Dougl Savannah Pinto 48.15 (26) 49.31 (27) 1:37.46 (25)
26 37 A South Jamie Johnson 49.61 (28) 48.53 (26) 1:38.14 (26)
27 180 A Whitt Rebecca Petty 48.31 (27) 50.28 (28) 1:38.59 (27)
28 106 A Truck Kira Thomas 52.47 (30) 51.55 (29) 1:44.02 (28)
29 181 A Whitt Tatum Bunnett 50.64 (29) 54.33 (31) 1:44.97 (29)
30 108 A Truck Rachel Heath 54.70 (32) 51.62 (30) 1:46.32 (30)
31 329 A Carso Brooke Gudmundson 53.88 (31) 58.97 (34) 1:52.85 (31)
32 330 A Carso Kerstin Law 58.01 (33) 58.97 (34) 1:56.98 (32)
33 258 A Incli Gabby Kohler 58.53 (34) 58.65 (33) 1:57.18 (33)
34 328 A Carso Hailey Coe 1:03.86 (35) 54.88 (32) 1:58.74 (34)
35 505 A Dougl Bella Timpone 1:08.35 (36) 1:02.88 (36) 2:11.23 (35)
36 32 A South Lyndsey Allen DNF 36.74 (14)
37 253 A Incli Kaci Meyer 33.92 (12) DNF
38 366 A North ELLA CARR
CLASS : J
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 41 J South Alyx Carlson 47.24 (1) 47.72 (1) 1:34.96 (1)
2 42 J South Cassie Reed 49.51 (2) 52.71 (2) 1:42.22 (2)
3 43 J South Ev Munguia 1:04.75 (4) 58.94 (3) 2:03.69 (3)
4 331 J Carso Aly Perry 1:02.94 (3) 1:04.15 (4) 2:07.09 (4)
5 367 J North EMMA TORMEY
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/13/2018 1:00:19 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com