NH Team Scoring 2/12/2018 Page 1
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores.
Team : Bedford Total Points : 379.5 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
18 Jessica Rioux 37.70 (4) 39.14 (1) 1:16.84 (2) 99.0
36 Victoria Pratt 39.27 (8) 39.90 (3) 1:19.17 (4) 96.5
66 Whitney Fitzgerald 39.75 (10 40.98 (7) 1:20.73 (8) 93.0
52 Sydney Berube 40.44 (15 41.23 (8) 1:21.67 (10) 91.0
91 Lauren Byrnes 40.64 (17 41.40 (10 1:22.04 (13)
79 Mary MyKenzie Kyle 42.04 (25 43.56 (23 1:25.60 (22)
Team : Pinkerton Total Points : 347.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
16 Danielle Martineau 39.17 (7) 40.08 (4) 1:19.25 (6) 95.0
64 Emily Gardner 40.02 (12 41.59 (11 1:21.61 (9) 92.0
50 Katelyn Bennett 40.99 (20 42.26 (16 1:23.25 (16) 86.0
89 Kathryn Leighton 45.15 (36 46.80 (29 1:31.95 (29) 74.0
77 Caroline Mills 1:36.22 (84 52.15 (52 2:28.37 (76)
34 Hannah Peterson 39.32 (9) DSQ
Team : Keene Total Points : 335.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 Audreigh Brede 37.28 (2) 40.14 (5) 1:17.42 (3) 98.0
19 Julia Aug 40.08 (14 41.84 (13 1:21.92 (12) 89.0
53 Laura Fryberger 42.62 (27 46.48 (28 1:29.10 (25) 78.0
37 Grace Auger 46.52 (40 47.07 (32 1:33.59 (33) 70.0
67 Madi Hoefer 46.23 (37 48.69 (42 1:34.92 (34)
80 Jackie Richter 51.29 (57 1:03.66 (76 1:54.95 (64)
Team : Goffstown Total Points : 316.0 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
10 Olivia deMatteis 38.85 (6) 41.25 (9) 1:20.10 (7) 94.0
59 Sidney Armstrong 44.19 (33 46.04 (26 1:30.23 (26) 77.0
45 Molly Jorczak 43.20 (29 47.04 (31 1:30.24 (27) 76.0
73 Paige Armstrong 46.53 (41 48.49 (40 1:35.02 (35) 69.0
85 Tegan Andrew 47.25 (44 47.83 (37 1:35.08 (37)
28 Hannah Jorczak DSQ 46.36 (27
Team : Concord Total Points : 311.0 Rank : 5th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
5 Ella Fabozzi 40.05 (13 41.68 (12 1:21.73 (11) 90.0
23 Grace Devanny 41.94 (23 43.31 (21 1:25.25 (20) 82.0
41 Sophia Shea 44.93 (34 48.46 (39 1:33.39 (31) 72.0
57 Fabi McLeod 46.56 (42 48.92 (44 1:35.48 (38) 67.0
71 Abigail Currier 51.08 (55 54.08 (58 1:45.16 (53)
83 Emma Burbank 54.74 (67 58.17 (67 1:52.91 (61)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/12/2018 3:41:47 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com