SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/10/2018 Page 1
USCSA MCSA Lake Superior Divisionals
Spirit Mountain
Men Slalom
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 250 A STO Teagan Olin 30.09 (1) 41.58 (1) 1:11.67 (1)
2 252 A STO Benjamin Meyers 30.56 (2) 42.74 (4) 1:13.30 (2)
3 251 A STO Alexander Harris 31.10 (3) 42.43 (2) 1:13.53 (3)
4 255 A STO Ian Taylor 31.29 (6) 42.83 (6) 1:14.12 (4)
5 332 A UMD Stephen OConnor 31.54 (8) 42.68 (3) 1:14.22 (5)
6 224 A MITU Jake Abbott 31.46 (7) 42.81 (5) 1:14.27 (6)
7 372 A UWMAD Niklaus Zeller 31.64 (9) 44.51 (9) 1:16.15 (7)
8 285 A UMNTC William Maahs 32.77 (16) 44.08 (7) 1:16.85 (8)
9 310 A UMNTC vy nguyen 32.10 (12) 45.19 (11) 1:17.29 (9)
10 258 B STO Denver Link 32.33 (13) 45.13 (10) 1:17.46 (10)
11 323 B UMD Connor Steffens 33.07 (19) 44.47 (8) 1:17.54 (11)
12 390 A UWMAD Nathan Bartley 31.96 (10) 46.05 (13) 1:18.01 (12)
13 225 A MITU John Frischmon 33.54 (22) 46.07 (14) 1:19.61 (13)
14 379 A UWMAD Jens Mellby 33.67 (25) 46.71 (15) 1:20.38 (14)
15 253 A STO Spencer Knack 31.14 (4) 49.73 (21) 1:20.87 (15)
16 338 B UMD Austin Domino 34.51 (28) 49.14 (17) 1:23.65 (16)
17 329 B UMD Mark Iwen 34.58 (30) 49.29 (18) 1:23.87 (17)
18 311 B UMNTC Jeremy Mitchell 36.26 (40) 48.81 (16) 1:25.07 (18)
19 221 A MITU Joseph Weber 35.06 (31) 50.75 (23) 1:25.81 (19)
20 297 B UMNTC Nicholas Backes 36.81 (42) 49.38 (19) 1:26.19 (20)
21 336 B UMD Mason Gould 36.16 (38) 50.22 (22) 1:26.38 (21)
22 304 B UMNTC Aaron Watchmaker 36.86 (43) 49.55 (20) 1:26.41 (22)
23 398 B UWMAD Eric Stein 36.94 (44) 51.51 (24) 1:28.45 (23)
24 320 B UMD Kristian Moen 38.14 (50) 53.83 (26) 1:31.97 (24)
25 389 B UWMAD Michael Cooke 38.85 (53) 53.28 (25) 1:32.13 (25)
26 331 B UMD Alexander Bruss 38.08 (48) 54.41 (29) 1:32.49 (26)
27 327 B UMD Christopher Hoffma 35.83 (33) 57.01 (34) 1:32.84 (27)
28 333 B UMD Grant Madison 38.59 (52) 54.51 (30) 1:33.10 (28)
29 307 B UMNTC Greggory Zinniel 40.41 (57) 53.93 (27) 1:34.34 (29)
30 257 B STO Gunnar Nelson 32.51 (15) 1:02.95 (37) 1:35.46 (30)
31 217 B MITU Nick Cortes 40.20 (56) 55.43 (32) 1:35.63 (31)
32 322 A UMD Jake Gartzke 33.55 (23) 1:04.89 (38) 1:38.44 (32)
33 395 B UWMAD Michael Beeksma 40.78 (58) 58.32 (35) 1:39.10 (33)
34 394 B UWMAD Matthew Munts 41.93 (60) 59.39 (36) 1:41.32 (34)
35 335 A UMD Sam McKinney 32.91 (17) 1:09.55 (44) 1:42.46 (35)
36 288 B UMNTC Timothy Pinewski 37.55 (46) 1:05.36 (39) 1:42.91 (36)
37 308 A UMNTC Niklas Damberg 31.97 (11) 1:11.55 (45) 1:43.52 (37)
38 301 B UMNTC Evan Molitor 35.52 (32) 1:08.80 (43) 1:44.32 (38)
39 287 B UMNTC Adam Warbritton 39.68 (55) 1:05.67 (40) 1:45.35 (39)
40 382 B UWMAD Daniel Jasperson 39.40 (54) 1:07.59 (42) 1:46.99 (40)
41 222 B MITU Adam Brandmire 38.36 (51) 1:14.11 (47) 1:52.47 (41)
42 403 B UWMAD Zachary Hite 45.32 (61) 1:24.01 (50) 2:09.33 (42)
43 233 A NMU Campbell Cleary 41.72 (59) 1:30.52 (51) 2:12.24 (43)
44 374 B UWMAD Carson Whyle 1:10.40 (67) 1:23.93 (49) 2:34.33 (44)
45 324 B UMD Kevin Malecha 58.80 (66) 1:38.44 (52) 2:37.24 (45)
46 303 A UMNTC Chris Wallner DNF 45.59 (12)
47 234 A NMU Jon Savage DSQ 53.95 (28)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2018 2:12:13 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com