DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE 2018-02-11 Page 3
Each team must have 8 members and is scored by Total Time
Team : Great Britain Total Time : 13:08.97 Rank : 6th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
8 Scherbain Cecilia 1:11.59 (10 1:09.41 (10 2:21.00 (105
10 Locken Tor 1:24.18 (11 1:24.81 (11 2:48.99 (113
4 Holliday Felix 1:26.08 (11 1:51.78 (12 3:17.86 (118
18 Murakami Kai
24 Holloway Keeley
Team : Italy Total Time : 13:12.31 Rank : 7th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
153 Currie Euan 40.44 (13 39.68 (11 1:20.12 (11) *
155 Todd Jaelynn 45.71 (31 44.51 (33 1:30.22 (30) *
133 Coach Katie 46.35 (36 43.90 (27 1:30.25 (31) *
151 Kramer Tighe 46.26 (35 44.45 (32 1:30.71 (33) *
147 Dye Olivia 53.65 (64 52.27 (57 1:45.92 (60) *
149 Smith Chloe 54.21 (66 52.29 (58 1:46.50 (63) *
139 Basko Cooper 56.19 (73 56.90 (77 1:53.09 (73) *
145 Porter Trayle 58.54 (78 56.96 (79 1:55.50 (78) *
137 Ottem Anna 1:02.82 (93 1:08.24 (10 2:11.06 (98)
143 Dusik Stella 1:08.46 (10 1:06.05 (10 2:14.51 (101
141 Dusik Frank 1:07.89 (10 1:08.20 (10 2:16.09 (102
157 Coach Olivia 54.30 (66
135 Veillette Leanne
Team : Germany Total Time : 13:14.97 Rank : 8th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
76 Coach Charles 37.27 (3) 36.81 (2) 1:14.08 (2) *
72 Swirtlich Micha 38.91 (5) 37.78 (6) 1:16.69 (4) *
54 Coach Miguel 42.53 (23 41.85 (17 1:24.38 (19) *
74 Jensen Trinity 48.46 (45 48.48 (46 1:36.94 (42) *
68 Rauch Audrey 55.08 (69 50.38 (52 1:45.46 (58) *
70 Nunez-Palma Sofia 57.40 (75 52.52 (61 1:49.92 (68) *
66 Williamson Stella 1:04.22 (98 57.99 (82 2:02.21 (86) *
58 Thomson Finn 1:01.86 (88 1:03.43 (94 2:05.29 (88) *
64 Mathes Zia 1:03.25 (94 1:04.16 (96 2:07.41 (94)
62 Chevalier Stephani 1:08.64 (10 1:04.97 (99 2:13.61 (100
60 Worthen Mya 1:21.34 (11 1:20.39 (11 2:41.73 (110
56 Karpiak Holter 1:24.57 (11 1:24.86 (11 2:49.43 (114
Team : Japan Total Time : 14:12.49 Rank : 9th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
25 Coach Liam 41.30 (17 42.26 (19 1:23.56 (17) *
21 Hunter Douglas 43.06 (25 46.73 (41 1:29.79 (28) *
9 Ottem Bodie 52.03 (57 49.09 (47 1:41.12 (49) *
15 Lafontaine Maddie 47.86 (44 56.56 (75 1:44.42 (56) *
13 Edwards Micheal 50.33 (50 54.33 (67 1:44.66 (57) *
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2018-02-11 1:17:08 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com