DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE 2018-02-11 Page 1
Each team must have 8 members and is scored by Total Time
Team : Australia Total Time : 11:43.84 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
127 Smith Malcom 39.55 (10 40.76 (13 1:20.31 (12) *
125 Jacoby Fraser 41.01 (14 41.61 (16 1:22.62 (16) *
131 Coach Bram 42.80 (24 42.41 (20 1:25.21 (20) *
105 Coach Sage 38.53 (4) 46.73 (41 1:25.26 (21) *
129 Coach Rebekah 41.95 (21 44.81 (35 1:26.76 (23) *
121 Poitras Mason 44.46 (28 43.94 (28 1:28.40 (24) *
119 Androlick Gage 51.10 (52 45.01 (36 1:36.11 (41) *
123 johnston Gavin 43.52 (27 55.65 (72 1:39.17 (46) *
111 Williamson Finn 59.35 (81 58.19 (83 1:57.54 (81)
117 Bourgeois Meaghan 1:00.76 (86 1:00.04 (88 2:00.80 (83)
113 Karpiak Roselyn 1:06.03 (10 1:03.94 (95 2:09.97 (97)
115 Duhaime Zach 1:23.16 (11 1:19.64 (11 2:42.80 (111
109 Veldhuis Maelle 1:36.75 (12 1:32.03 (12 3:08.78 (116
107 Robinson Lucas DNF 1:18.71 (11
Team : Jamaica Total Time : 12:14.17 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
99 Applegath Bryn 39.08 (8) 37.90 (7) 1:16.98 (5) *
101 Dent Clayton 41.36 (18 36.95 (3) 1:18.31 (7) *
103 Coach Emily 38.92 (6) 39.64 (10 1:18.56 (8) *
95 Currie Cameron 41.23 (16 49.12 (48 1:30.35 (32) *
97 Friskie Crispin 46.39 (37 44.80 (34 1:31.19 (34) *
93 Wallace Xavier 46.68 (39 45.41 (38 1:32.09 (39) *
79 Coach Peter 46.42 (38 1:05.43 (10 1:51.85 (71) *
91 Baughn Hannah 58.37 (77 56.47 (74 1:54.84 (77) *
85 Martin Morgen 59.42 (82 58.61 (84 1:58.03 (82)
89 Ring Alison 1:01.14 (87 1:01.36 (90 2:02.50 (87)
87 Underwood Cooper 1:04.10 (97 1:01.94 (93 2:06.04 (91)
83 Basko Quinn 1:10.93 (10 55.82 (73 2:06.75 (92)
81 Omer Kai
Team : Canada Total Time : 12:46.25 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
75 Shatzko Rio 36.83 (1) 42.41 (20 1:19.24 (9) *
73 Smith Cameron 42.28 (22 37.39 (5) 1:19.67 (10) *
77 Coach Nicola 43.51 (26 42.05 (18 1:25.56 (22) *
61 Prelypchan Finn 50.05 (49 51.36 (55 1:41.41 (50) *
71 Morrison Brianna 51.35 (54 52.74 (62 1:44.09 (54) *
65 Martin Sarah 53.21 (61 50.95 (54 1:44.16 (55) *
69 Dobson Ryder 53.30 (62 52.34 (59 1:45.64 (59) *
63 Ring Morgan 49.55 (47 56.93 (78 1:46.48 (62) *
59 Lott Soneva 56.11 (72 57.22 (80 1:53.33 (75)
67 Long Rhys 1:13.51 (11 1:12.08 (11 2:25.59 (106
57 LeDrew Sawyer 2:16.46 (12 1:29.82 (12 3:46.28 (119
53 Coach Elizabeth DNF 44.31 (30
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2018-02-11 1:17:08 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com