U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
UNIVERSITY OF DENVER INVITATIONAL-- SL - LADIES
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:30 / 12:45 2/10/2018
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 GER 15.44 BREUNING, Ann-Kathr 56 56 USA 88.99 DIVINE, Becca
2 2 CAN 18.20 SMART, Amelia 57 57 USA 97.49 BRACY, Carina
3 3 CAN 20.66 MCCARTHY, Jocelyn 58 58 USA 98.46 MUXWORTHY, Madison
4 4 NOR 13.75 CHRISTENSEN, Nora G 59 59 USA 100.43 LAUTENBERG, Hannah
5 5 USA 17.97 FORD, Julia 60 60 USA 111.07 MARTIN, Devynn
6 6 NOR 13.78 TRULSRUD, Tonje Hea 61 61 USA 121.63 CLANCY, Hannah
7 7 AUT 24.45 FIEGL, Rebecca 62 62 USA 122.30 BAUSANO, Megan
8 8 NOR 25.12 HOLE, Kari Bergheim 63 63 USA 122.93 WHITE, Cassidy
9 9 NOR 17.25 MOHAGEN, Julie Flo 64 64 USA 129.01 SMITH, Rachel
10 10 NOR 32.77 FIDJELAND, Isabella 65 65 USA 136.89 WENGERT, Hannah
11 11 SUI 22.64 BREGOU, Anne-Solene 66 66 USA 197.88 BAYSINGER, Linnea
12 12 USA 26.31 VESTERSTEIN, Kaitly
13 13 FRA 30.58 GAUTHIER, Juliette
14 14 CAN 30.30 BURGESS, Georgia
15 15 NOR 15.22 NORBYE, Tuva
16 16 NOR 17.25 LYCHE, Benedicte Os
17 17 CAN 21.17 GARTNER, Stephanie
18 18 SWE 21.26 HILTULA, Lisa
19 19 NOR 27.70 AASBERG, Kristine F
20 20 USA 28.32 PROFFIT, Ainsley
21 21 ITA 35.35 KRAUTGASSER, Sabine
22 22 USA 33.24 GERRARD, Olivia
23 23 CAN 37.06 WELLS, Alix
24 24 CAN 33.61 HENRY, Mia
25 25 USA 30.10 MCGREW, Megan
26 26 SWE 35.00 SJOESTROEM, Alexand
27 27 USA 51.36 RESNICK, Allie
28 28 USA 43.16 OSTERGREN, Madison
29 29 CAN 61.54 FIELD, Charley
30 30 USA 36.28 IRWIN, Katharine
31 31 USA 54.41 CUTLER, Haley
32 32 USA 47.82 BRANDT, Taylor
33 33 USA 50.68 WOLD, Tegan
34 34 USA 44.90 HITCHCOCK, Brynne
35 35 SWE 48.52 DJURESTAAL, Li
36 36 AUS 34.06 PARKER, Kathryn
37 37 CAN 49.02 SMITH, Gabrielle
38 38 AUS 50.01 HASLAU, Jessica
39 39 USA 57.37 SORIA, Hannah
40 40 USA 59.92 HALVORSEN, Elsie
41 41 USA 62.02 WATTENMAKER, G.G.
42 42 USA 64.85 GAYER, Maddox
43 43 FRA 65.56 LAFARGE, Emeline
44 44 GBR 68.24 BELL, Reece
45 45 NZL 68.35 BUSHELL, Georgia
46 46 USA 70.53 HOLM, Anneli
47 47 USA 74.73 ELLIS, Morgan
48 48 USA 81.45 THOMPSON, Gisele
49 49 NED 81.48 BEKS, Susan
50 50 USA 82.24 LEONARD, Avery
51 51 USA 85.14 TOWNSEND, Katelyn
52 52 USA 86.31 DICKSON, Margaret
53 53 GBR 86.82 SCOTT, Soneva
54 54 FRA 87.03 VIRELAUDE, Camille
55 55 USA 88.67 STAUDENMAYER, Sophi
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com